Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Spurný Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 4 9 13 4 0
2 Říhošek Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 6 6 12 0 0
3 Dočekal David HCM Warriors Brno U 5 6 4 10 4 0
4 Staněk Tomáš HCM Warriors Brno U 5 6 4 10 2 0
5 Lavička David HK Kroměříž U 4 4 6 10 0 0
6 Daněček Bronislav HCM Warriors Brno U 5 3 7 10 2 0
7 Puzoň Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 3 7 10 6 0
8 Straka Michal HCM Warriors Brno U 5 4 5 9 0 0
9 Ševčík Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 4 3 6 9 2 0
10 Hrnčíř Tadeáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 5 2 7 2 0
11 Klouda Max HCM Warriors Brno U 5 3 4 7 2 0
12 Prčík Petr HK Kroměříž O 4 1 6 7 10 0
13 Abazaj Adam HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 3 3 6 2 0
14 Moll Filip HK Nový Jičín U 3 3 3 6 2 0
15 Zelinka Filip HCM Warriors Brno U 5 3 3 6 2 0
16 Kolečkář Jan HCM Warriors Brno U 5 1 5 6 2 0
17 Hykl Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 3 2 5 0 0
18 Klupa Filip MSK Orlová U 4 3 2 5 2 0
19 Nesvadba Viktor HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 3 2 5 0 0
20 Opravil Daniel HK Kroměříž U 4 3 2 5 2 0
21 Rusnák Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 3 2 5 2 0
22 Kadur Jakub HK Nový Jičín O 4 2 3 5 2 0
23 Opravil Dominik HK Kroměříž O 4 2 3 5 4 0
24 Tábor Tomáš SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 2 3 5 4 0
25 Wendelin Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 2 3 5 2 0
26 Ludikovský Ondřej HCM Warriors Brno O 5 1 4 5 0 0
27 Piperek Patrik MSK Orlová O 2 4 0 4 0 0
28 Kotrba Max HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 3 1 4 0 0
29 Macháč Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 3 1 4 2 0
30 Čermák Pavel SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 2 2 4 0 0
31 Harásek Jaromír HCM Warriors Brno U 4 2 2 4 2 0
32 Krotký David SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 2 2 4 0 0
33 Michalčuk David SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 2 2 4 6 0
34 Pejchal David HCM Warriors Brno U 5 2 2 4 0 0
35 Štorek Denis SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 2 2 4 0 0
36 Svoboda Adam SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 3 2 2 4 2 0
37 Arik Yevhenii HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 1 3 4 0 0
38 Backa Jan Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 1 3 4 0 0
39 Hylský Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 1 3 4 8 0
40 Veselý Marek SK Prostějov 1913 O 2 1 3 4 0 0
41 Svoboda Marek SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 0 4 4 2 0
42 Kudláček Ondřej SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 3 0 3 0 0
43 Záhumenský Julian Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 2 3 0 3 2 0
44 Žák Jan SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 3 0 3 9 0
45 Berka Viktor HK Nový Jičín U 4 2 1 3 4 0
46 Juříček David HK Nový Jičín U 4 2 1 3 4 0
47 Kotala Karel MSK Orlová U 4 2 1 3 4 0
48 Tománek Ondřej SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 2 1 3 2 0
49 Kuba Tadeáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 1 2 3 4 0
50 Staiger Zdeněk HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 1 2 3 0 0
51 Zdvihal Šimon HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 1 2 3 4 0
52 Dořičák Martin HK Nový Jičín O 3 0 3 3 4 0
53 Kural Petr MSK Orlová U 4 0 3 3 0 0
54 Langmann Miloš HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 3 3 4 0
55 Platzek Jonáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 0 3 3 4 0
56 Sopek Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 3 3 0 0
57 Hrdý Ondřej HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 2 0 2 2 0
58 Kubín Adam HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 2 2 0 2 2 0
59 Němec Radek HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 2 0 2 4 0
60 Radkovský Karel HK Kroměříž U 4 2 0 2 6 0
61 Šindler Erik SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 2 0 2 2 0
62 Strnka Šimon HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 2 0 2 0 0
63 Szemmelroth Gergö HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 2 0 2 4 0
64 Váňa Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 2 0 2 2 0
65 Hanák Jan SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 1 1 2 0 0
66 Irgl Patrik MSK Orlová U 4 1 1 2 0 0
67 Jašek Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 1 1 2 0 0
68 Juřička Šimon HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 1 1 2 6 0
69 Maštalíř Jiří SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 1 1 2 0 0
70 Netolický Ondřej SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 1 1 2 0 0
71 Omelka Tomáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 1 1 2 0 0
72 Vácha Adam HK Kroměříž O 4 1 1 2 0 0
73 Vizváry Richard HC Frýdek-Místek U 2 1 1 2 2 0
74 Dolníček David SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 3 0 2 2 0 0
75 Kala Tomáš HCM Warriors Brno O 5 0 2 2 2 0
76 Vadovič Michal MSK Orlová O 4 0 2 2 0 0
77 Chudoba Patrik Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 2 1 0 1 2 0
78 Grézl Filip HK Kroměříž U 4 1 0 1 0 0
79 Hájek Jakub SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 1 0 1 0 0
80 Hudeček Martin HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 1 0 1 0 0
81 Janáček Ladislav HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 1 0 1 0 0
82 Kalužík Jakub Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 1 0 1 0 0
83 Karásek Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 1 0 1 4 0
84 Kavan Vojtěch Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 1 0 1 2 0
85 Koníček Lukáš HK Kroměříž O 2 1 0 1 4 0
86 Kysučan Stanislav HK Nový Jičín O 4 1 0 1 6 0
87 Medrický Matěj HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 1 0 1 2 0
88 Obadal Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 1 0 1 0 0
89 Petruška Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 1 1 0 1 0 0
90 Pigulevskyi Arkadii HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 1 0 1 0 0
91 Pospíšil Radim SK Prostějov 1913 O 4 1 0 1 0 0
92 Rusz Dominik MSK Orlová U 4 1 0 1 2 0
93 Rychtr Martin Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 1 0 1 2 0
94 Svoboda Petr HK Nový Jičín U 2 1 0 1 0 0
95 Szmek Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 1 0 1 2 0
96 Ambrož Zdeněk HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 0 1 1 4 0
97 Bařica Patrik SK Prostějov 1913 U 4 0 1 1 0 0
98 Bezděk Martin HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 1 1 2 0
99 Bláha František SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 3 0 1 1 0 0
100 Brokeš Tomáš HCM Warriors Brno O 5 0 1 1 0 0
101 Broža Ondřej HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 1 1 6 0
102 Čaněk Josef HC Lvi Břeclav O 3 0 1 1 4 0
103 Částek Richard HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 1 1 0 0
104 Chromý Jan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 1 1 0 0
105 Divoš Vít HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 1 1 2 0
106 Dvořák Ondřej HCM Warriors Brno O 5 0 1 1 0 0
107 Firla Jakub MSK Orlová O 4 0 1 1 6 0
108 Fojtík Lukáš HC Brumov-Bylnice O 3 0 1 1 5 0
109 Haladěj Matyáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 0 1 1 0 0
110 Holík Dan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 2 0 1 1 4 0
111 Jindra Jaroslav HCM Warriors Brno O 5 0 1 1 2 0
112 Kukuliš Adam HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 0 1 1 4 0
113 Láník Martin HK Kroměříž U 2 0 1 1 0 0
114 Masare Adam SK Prostějov 1913 O 4 0 1 1 2 0
115 Mojdl Matěj SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 2 0 1 1 0 0
116 Nasco Ghenadie HK Kroměříž U 4 0 1 1 0 0
117 Novák Jiří SK Prostějov 1913 U 3 0 1 1 8 0
118 Pail Václav MSK Orlová O 2 0 1 1 0 0
119 Páže Ondřej HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 2 0 1 1 2 0
120 Popelka Marek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 0 1 1 2 0
121 Raušer Adam HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 1 1 0 0
122 Ryšánek Oliver HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 0 1 1 0 0
123 Smolka Matěj HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 2 0 1 1 0 0
124 Sokola Libor HC Lvi Břeclav O 3 0 1 1 4 0
125 Šplíchal David SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 3 0 1 1 0 0
126 Straka Zbyněk HK Kroměříž U 2 0 1 1 0 0
127 Stuchlík Mikuláš HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 1 1 0 0
128 Šústek Ondřej MSK Orlová U 2 0 1 1 2 0
129 Szturcek Richard HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 0 1 1 0 0
130 Tlach Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 1 1 0 0
131 Vaněčková Eliška HC Frýdek-Místek O 3 0 1 1 0 0
132 Vildomec Adam HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 1 1 0 0
133 Vlach Timothy Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 0 1 1 0 0
134 Zatloukal Štěpán SK Prostějov 1913 O 3 0 1 1 2 0
135 Apolenář Vítek HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 0 0
136 Balažovič Peter HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 0 0 0 0
137 Bednář Marek MSK Orlová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
138 Benek Marek HC Frýdek-Místek O 3 0 0 0 0 0
139 Beneš Petr SK Prostějov 1913 O 2 0 0 0 0 0
140 Bíbr Daniel HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 2 0
141 Bodlák Erik HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
142 Brabec Tobiáš MSK Orlová 2 0 0 0 0 0
143 Burian Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 0 0 2 0
144 Čamek Richard HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 0 0 0 2 0
145 Čapka Daniel HK Kroměříž O 4 0 0 0 4 0
146 Černý Roman HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 0 0 0 0
147 Chmel Denis HK Nový Jičín U 4 0 0 0 2 0
148 Daňhel Alex SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 2 0 0 0 0 0
149 Dobečka Šimon HK Nový Jičín U 4 0 0 0 0 0
150 Dobrovolný Matouš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 0 0
151 Dolák Alexandr HC Lvi Břeclav U 3 0 0 0 2 0
152 Doležal Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
153 Dybal Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 4 0 0 0 2 0
154 Frankovič Jan HK Nový Jičín U 4 0 0 0 2 0
155 Gubisch Sebastian HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 0 0 0 0
156 Haničák Jonáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 0 0 0 8 0
157 Harásek Dalibor HK Kroměříž O 4 0 0 0 0 0
158 Harnach Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
159 Hartmann Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 0 0 0 2 0
160 Havelka Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 2 0
161 Hlavica Ondřej Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
162 Hlávka Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 2 0 0 0 0 0
163 Holáň Dan HK Nový Jičín O 1 0 0 0 0 0
164 Horák Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 0 0 0 4 0
165 Hrbáček Marcel SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 0 0 0 2 0
166 Hrdý Tomáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
167 Huleja Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 0 0 0 0 0
168 Jež Benjamin HK Nový Jičín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
169 Kapitanov Filip HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 0 0 0 0
170 Kareš David HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 0 0 2 0
171 Karmazín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 2 0
172 Klein Petr HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 2 0
173 Klimša Matyáš MSK Orlová O 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Klosko Kryštof MSK Orlová O 4 0 0 0 6 0
175 Konečný Bořek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 2 0 0 0 0 0
176 Kovář Josef HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 2 0
177 Krauss Adam HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 0 0 2 0
178 Kubový Adam HK Kroměříž U 1 0 0 0 2 0
179 Kukla Šimon HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 2 0 0 0 2 0
180 Kuřátko Šimon HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 0 0 0 0 0
181 Mácha Jiří HC Lvi Břeclav O 3 0 0 0 0 0
182 Man Karel HC Brumov-Bylnice O 1 0 0 0 4 0
183 Man Matěj SK Prostějov 1913 U 3 0 0 0 0 0
184 Marek Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 0 0 0 0
185 Nádeníček Šimon Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 0 0 0 2 0
186 Nášel Martin SK Prostějov 1913 O 1 0 0 0 0 0
187 Nečas Patrik HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 2 0 0 0 0 0
188 Oliva Milan HCM Warriors Brno U 3 0 0 0 0 0
189 Ondruch Vojtěch HK Nový Jičín O 4 0 0 0 2 0
190 Pail Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 2 0 0 0 0 0
191 Palkovič Michal HCM Warriors Brno U 5 0 0 0 6 0
192 Pniok Mikuláš HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 0 0 0 0 0
193 Polýnek Patrik SK Prostějov 1913 O 4 0 0 0 4 0
194 Pozděna David HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 2 0 0 0 0 0
195 Růžička Adolf SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
196 Rýpar Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 0 0 0 0 0
197 Šajer Jiří HC Frýdek-Místek U 2 0 0 0 0 0
198 Šánek Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
199 Schoppik Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 0 0 0 0 0
200 Šejba Matěj HK Kroměříž O 2 0 0 0 2 0
201 Šindelář Dominik HK Kroměříž U 3 0 0 0 0 0
202 Šmatelka Vojtěch MSK Orlová O 4 0 0 0 0 0
203 Smetana Václav HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
204 Šobáň Roman HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
205 Šobáň Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
206 Šoltes Jakub SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 3 0 0 0 4 0
207 Střelec Jan HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
208 Strnad Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 0 0 0 0
209 Stupka Jan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 4 0
210 Sviták Štěpán HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 0 0
211 Svoboda Tomáš SK Prostějov 1913 O 3 0 0 0 0 0
212 Szegecs Jakub MSK Orlová U 4 0 0 0 4 0
213 Unzeitig Dušan SK Prostějov 1913 O 4 0 0 0 0 0
214 Vaštyl Matěj MSK Orlová U 2 0 0 0 0 0
215 Vavrečka Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 0 0 0 0 0
216 Velička Jonáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 4 0 0 0 6 0
217 Veselka Milan HK Nový Jičín O 4 0 0 0 6 0
218 Vild Vojtěch MSK Orlová U 4 0 0 0 0 0
219 Vrzal Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
220 Zálesňák Hugo HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0