Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Ambrož Zdeněk HC Lvi Břeclav U 25 28 30 58 39 0
2 Hudeček Zdenko HC Frýdek-Místek U 20 22 23 45 12 0
3 Morev Jan HK Kroměříž U 24 24 19 43 12 0
4 Vedral Zdeněk SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 25 24 19 43 6 0
5 Puzoň Šimon HC Frýdek-Místek O 18 19 24 43 83 0
6 Štorek Denis SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 24 21 19 40 32 0
7 Hrdý Ondřej HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 21 21 16 37 30 0
8 Kunc Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav U 22 14 23 37 10 0
9 Havelka Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 17 23 12 35 28 0
10 Hykl Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek U 22 15 18 33 6 0
11 Tomsa Vojtěch Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 20 19 13 32 50 0
12 Michalčuk David SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 22 18 14 32 18 0
13 Moll Filip HC Černí vlci U 21 17 13 30 6 0
14 Berka Viktor HK Nový Jičín U 21 19 10 29 16 0
15 Petr Filip SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 25 14 15 29 8 0
16 Hudeček Martin HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 25 18 9 27 16 0
17 Říhošek Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 22 15 12 27 2 0
18 Spurný Adam HC Frýdek-Místek O 18 12 14 26 22 0
19 Píchal Dan SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 21 17 8 25 2 0
20 Zelinka Ladislav Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 21 15 10 25 10 0
21 Hradil Oliver Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 13 12 13 25 6 0
22 Polehňa Ondřej HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 25 12 12 24 16 0
23 Ševčík Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 24 10 14 24 4 0
24 Horný Lukáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 13 9 15 24 2 0
25 Schweitzer Albert HC Lvi Břeclav O 20 3 21 24 30 0
26 Opravil Daniel HK Kroměříž U 25 15 8 23 30 0
27 Mojžíš Matěj HK Kroměříž O 17 11 12 23 20 0
28 Vojkůvka Marek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 15 10 13 23 20 0
29 Kuba Tadeáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 25 13 9 22 14 0
30 Kurbanov Osman HK Kroměříž U 11 12 10 22 8 0
31 Tábor Tomáš SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 24 10 12 22 2 0
32 Stodůlka Lukáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 15 9 13 22 2 0
33 Kopčil Michal HK Kroměříž U 17 12 9 21 43 0
34 Urban Marek HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 19 11 10 21 10 0
35 Kolder Benjamin HC Frýdek-Místek U 20 7 14 21 24 0
36 Matuškovič Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 11 9 20 0 0
37 Krotký David SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 23 9 11 20 4 0
38 Machala Šimon HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 18 12 6 18 76 0
39 Pniok Bedřich HC Frýdek-Místek U 20 12 6 18 2 0
40 Stupka Jan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 21 10 8 18 32 0
41 Pozděna David HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 25 7 11 18 12 0
42 Hon Jakub Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 17 10 7 17 10 0
43 Kotačka Filip SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 25 9 8 17 10 0
44 Dolníček David SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 21 8 9 17 6 0
45 Kubín Adam HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 20 8 9 17 12 0
46 Jakubů Šimon HK Nový Jičín U 14 7 10 17 10 0
47 Mašek Martin SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 19 5 12 17 4 0
48 Matějíček Jan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 19 9 6 15 4 0
49 Juřička Šimon HC Lvi Břeclav U 17 8 7 15 8 0
50 Omelka Tomáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 19 8 7 15 14 0
51 Kovář Josef HC Černí vlci U 18 7 8 15 51 0
52 Mikula Vojtěch HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 19 2 13 15 40 0
53 Jánoš Vojtěch HC Černí vlci U 17 9 5 14 6 0
54 Juříček David HK Nový Jičín U 14 8 6 14 26 0
55 Abazaj Adam HC Lvi Břeclav U 24 6 8 14 49 0
56 Slezák Mark HC Černí vlci U 17 5 9 14 12 0
57 Koubek Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav O 20 4 10 14 84 0
58 Opravil Dominik HK Kroměříž O 25 4 10 14 20 0
59 Pokorný Ondřej SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 23 4 10 14 14 0
60 Siner René HC Černí vlci U 17 7 6 13 6 0
61 Holaň Jan HK Nový Jičín O 14 6 7 13 63 0
62 Skácel Filip HK Nový Jičín O 18 4 9 13 52 0
63 Svoboda Adam SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 19 3 10 13 22 0
64 Mošnička Tobiáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 15 2 11 13 4 0
65 Čajanová Sára HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 15 1 12 13 2 0
66 Nečas Patrik HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 23 5 7 12 16 0
67 Růžička Adolf SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 21 5 7 12 12 0
68 Chudoba Patrik Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 17 4 8 12 12 0
69 Jurica Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 23 4 8 12 20 0
70 Patočka Jan SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 16 2 10 12 0 0
71 Stuchlík Mikuláš HC Frýdek-Místek U 18 1 11 12 8 0
72 Hrbáček Marcel SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 25 8 3 11 6 0
73 Hlůšek Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 24 4 7 11 4 0
74 Juračka Erik HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 9 4 7 11 10 0
75 Backa Jan Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 18 3 8 11 8 0
76 Forman Michal HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 25 3 8 11 20 0
77 Kubový Adam HK Kroměříž U 18 7 3 10 6 0
78 Petruška Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 20 7 3 10 24 0
79 Šimiček Patrik HC Černí vlci U 15 7 3 10 20 0
80 Skřivánek Martin HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 20 6 4 10 24 0
81 Bláha Marek HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 5 5 10 16 0
82 Macháč Jiří HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 13 5 5 10 24 0
83 Haas Josef SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 9 4 6 10 16 0
84 Novák Jakub SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 19 3 7 10 2 0
85 Havlát Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav U 23 5 4 9 8 0
86 Macek Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 19 5 4 9 6 0
87 Masare Adam SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 20 5 4 9 20 0
88 Šobáň Roman HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 5 4 9 10 0
89 Barták Adam HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 23 4 5 9 12 0
90 Böhm Jáchym HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 15 1 8 9 12 0
91 Fojt Luboš SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 15 1 8 9 4 0
92 Hranický Ondřej HC Frýdek-Místek O 21 1 8 9 8 0
93 Lyčka Dominik HC Černí vlci O 17 6 2 8 22 0
94 Žac Mathias HC Lvi Břeclav U 8 6 2 8 2 0
95 Furch Dominik SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 12 5 3 8 4 0
96 Míča Filip HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 21 5 3 8 22 0
97 Hyža Patrik HK Kroměříž U 12 4 4 8 8 0
98 Zelenka David Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 15 4 4 8 86 0
99 Hartmann Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 19 2 6 8 51 0
100 Přidal Lukáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 7 2 6 8 29 0
101 Slovák Adam HK Nový Jičín U 18 5 2 7 6 0
102 Korčián Pavel HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 21 4 3 7 24 0
103 Daňhel Alex SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 25 3 4 7 29 0
104 Hylský Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 18 3 4 7 16 0
105 Smolka Matěj HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 12 3 4 7 2 0
106 Velička Jonáš HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 20 2 5 7 14 0
107 Čaněk Josef HC Lvi Břeclav O 25 0 7 7 34 0
108 Dvořák Radek HC Frýdek-Místek O 20 0 7 7 6 0
109 Šplíchal David SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 23 0 7 7 8 0
110 Eklund Nils-Olof Osian SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 10 4 2 6 2 0
111 Mácha Jiří HC Lvi Břeclav O 21 4 2 6 4 0
112 Nezval Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 19 4 2 6 22 0
113 Zwrtek Daniel HC Frýdek-Místek U 7 4 2 6 0 0
114 Apolenář Vítek HK Kroměříž U 7 3 3 6 4 0
115 Kadur Jakub HK Nový Jičín U 15 3 3 6 12 0
116 Koníček Lukáš HK Kroměříž O 24 3 3 6 16 0
117 Haladěj Matyáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 19 2 4 6 6 0
118 Miloš Marián HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 12 2 4 6 0 0
119 Platzek Jonáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 5 2 4 6 6 0
120 Marek Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 25 1 5 6 10 0
121 Zatloukal Štěpán SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 25 1 5 6 16 0
122 Slabý Matěj SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 17 0 6 6 18 0
123 Janoštiak Filip HC Lvi Břeclav U 11 5 0 5 0 0
124 Siner Erik HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 21 4 1 5 20 0
125 Taršinský Šimon SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 15 4 1 5 2 0
126 Čermák Pavel SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 6 3 2 5 6 0
127 Kadlčík Martin HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 22 3 2 5 14 0
128 Kocáb Martin HK Kroměříž U 17 3 2 5 4 0
129 Piskoř Martin HC Frýdek-Místek U 4 3 2 5 0 0
130 Valášek David HC Černí vlci U 15 3 2 5 6 0
131 Dolák Alexandr HC Lvi Břeclav U 17 2 3 5 2 0
132 Dořičák Martin HC Černí vlci U 4 2 3 5 0 0
133 Holík Dan HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 19 2 3 5 12 0
134 Koblížek Marian HK Kroměříž O 13 2 3 5 6 0
135 Láník Martin HK Kroměříž O 12 2 3 5 18 0
136 Topolanský Lukáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 18 2 3 5 14 0
137 Nasco Ghenadie HK Kroměříž U 18 1 4 5 4 0
138 Tlach Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 10 1 4 5 2 0
139 Vácha Adam HK Kroměříž O 17 1 4 5 14 0
140 Kuncek Lukáš SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 13 4 0 4 10 0
141 Jež Benjamin HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 7 3 1 4 0 0
142 Lambert David SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 7 3 1 4 4 0
143 Martinec Michal HK Nový Jičín O 7 3 1 4 2 0
144 Pachula Daniel Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 1 3 1 4 0 0
145 Skalka Josef HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 20 3 1 4 10 0
146 Staněk Tomáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 3 3 1 4 2 0
147 Černý Roman HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 11 2 2 4 4 0
148 Holáň Dan HK Nový Jičín O 9 2 2 4 0 0
149 Lhotský Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 6 2 2 4 4 0
150 Prokeš Marek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 8 2 2 4 4 0
151 Sokola Libor HC Lvi Břeclav O 17 2 2 4 4 0
152 Burian Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav O 6 1 3 4 4 0
153 Černý Adam SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 13 1 3 4 4 0
154 Holéczy Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 12 1 3 4 4 0
155 Kopřiva Patrik HC Černí vlci O 15 1 3 4 6 0
156 Váňa Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek O 21 1 3 4 2 0
157 Vavrečka Tomáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 6 1 3 4 2 0
158 Haničák Jonáš Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 17 0 4 4 16 0
159 Schneider Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 10 0 4 4 2 0
160 Neckař Matěj HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 16 3 0 3 33 0
161 Fluksa David HC Frýdek-Místek U 11 2 1 3 27 0
162 Kareš David HC Lvi Břeclav O 15 2 1 3 12 0
163 Kriegiel Filip HC Černí vlci U 16 2 1 3 6 0
164 Mandrysz Mateusz HC Frýdek-Místek U 8 2 1 3 2 0
165 Mudrák Vít SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 25 2 1 3 45 0
166 Schneider Petr HK Kroměříž U 9 2 1 3 6 0
167 Konečný Bořek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 21 1 2 3 4 0
168 Kysučan Stanislav HK Nový Jičín O 20 1 2 3 6 0
169 Man Karel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 22 1 2 3 20 0
170 Němec David HC Černí vlci O 19 1 2 3 8 0
171 Římský Jakub Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 3 1 2 3 2 0
172 Ostrčil Tobiáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 14 0 3 3 4 0
173 Šindelář Dominik HK Kroměříž U 5 0 3 3 0 0
174 Kaleta Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 9 2 0 2 6 0
175 Kukuliš Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 9 2 0 2 2 0
176 Bednařík Kryštof HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 3 1 1 2 2 0
177 Bláha František SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 4 1 1 2 4 0
178 Dvořák Lukáš SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 7 1 1 2 0 0
179 Macháň Jan HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 17 1 1 2 0 0
180 Maňásek Václav HC Frýdek-Místek U 8 1 1 2 12 0
181 Rusnák Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 1 1 2 0 0
182 Rychtr Martin Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 6 1 1 2 6 0
183 Rýpar Martin HC Frýdek-Místek O 17 1 1 2 4 0
184 Ryšánek Oliver HC Lvi Břeclav U 18 1 1 2 0 0
185 Škorpíková Patricie SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 14 1 1 2 0 0
186 Stanislav Jan HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. U 15 1 1 2 12 0
187 Šucha Kristián SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 3 1 1 2 0 0
188 Šulák Štěpán HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 19 1 1 2 4 0
189 Veřmiřovský Adam HC Černí vlci O 12 1 1 2 8 0
190 Walla Filip HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 12 1 1 2 0 0
191 Zlámal Šimon HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 4 1 1 2 2 0
192 Chmel Denis HK Nový Jičín U 6 0 2 2 0 0
193 Kriščák Maroš HC Černí vlci U 18 0 2 2 12 0
194 Kučera Vojtěch HC Černí vlci U 6 0 2 2 2 0
195 Lavička David HK Kroměříž U 4 0 2 2 0 0
196 Líska Dominik HK Kroměříž U 3 0 2 2 0 0
197 Mička Jan HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 2 2 2 0
198 Petřeková Kateřina SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 19 0 2 2 6 0
199 Šindler Erik SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 4 0 2 2 0 0
200 Svoboda Marek SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 3 0 2 2 0 0
201 Ančík Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 14 1 0 1 0 0
202 Backa Ondřej Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 2 1 0 1 0 0
203 Beneš Petr SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 8 1 0 1 0 0
204 Javora Petr HK Nový Jičín U 7 1 0 1 2 0
205 Kaufman Andreas HC Černí vlci O 20 1 0 1 16 0
206 Palacký Radek HK Nový Jičín U 13 1 0 1 2 0
207 Pospíšil Radim SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 7 1 0 1 2 0
208 Staněk Jakub HK Nový Jičín U 18 1 0 1 10 0
209 Szabó Adam HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 1 0 1 0 0
210 Szmek Lukáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 1 0 1 0 0
211 Zapletal Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 1 0 1 4 0
212 Žárský Miroslav HC Černí vlci U 7 1 0 1 0 0
213 Zigmund Tomáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 8 1 0 1 0 0
214 Benek Marek HC Frýdek-Místek O 11 0 1 1 0 0
215 Čapka Daniel HK Kroměříž O 16 0 1 1 8 0
216 Dobečka Šimon HK Nový Jičín U 20 0 1 1 12 0
217 Drábek Kamil HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 1 1 0 0
218 Frančiak Jakub HC Frýdek-Místek O 2 0 1 1 0 0
219 Janáček Ladislav HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 9 0 1 1 24 0
220 Kalužík Jakub Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 4 0 1 1 0 0
221 Kuchař Jáchym HC Frýdek-Místek O 15 0 1 1 2 0
222 Mareček Jakub HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 4 0 1 1 0 0
223 Mituchovič Radek HC Černí vlci O 2 0 1 1 0 0
224 Přecechtěl Petr SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 4 0 1 1 0 0
225 Raszka Tomáš HC Frýdek-Místek U 1 0 1 1 0 0
226 Šejba Matěj HK Kroměříž O 5 0 1 1 0 0
227 Tatýrek Tobias HK Kroměříž U 8 0 1 1 2 0
228 Tománek Ondřej SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 4 0 1 1 2 0
229 Vrána Vojtěch HC Černí vlci U 2 0 1 1 2 0
230 Adamec Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 0 0
231 Balažovič Peter HC Černí vlci O 4 0 0 0 0 0
232 Bednařík Lukáš HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
233 Berka Richard HC Černí vlci O 9 0 0 0 8 0
234 Bezděk Jan HK Nový Jičín O 3 0 0 0 0 0
235 Bezděk Martin HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 7 0 0 0 0 0
236 Bezděk Vojtěch HK Nový Jičín O 19 0 0 0 16 0
237 Bobrovský Nikolas SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 8 0 0 0 0 0
238 Capil Daniel HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Fojtík Filip HC Černí vlci U 1 0 0 0 0 0
240 Frankovič Jan HK Nový Jičín U 2 0 0 0 2 0
241 Grézl Filip HK Kroměříž U 2 0 0 0 2 0
242 Janků Jan SK Prostějov 1913, spolek U 3 0 0 0 4 0
243 Klein Petr HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 13 0 0 0 6 0
244 Kocián Martin Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 3 0 0 0 0 0
245 Krištof Matěj HK Nový Jičín O 4 0 0 0 2 0
246 Kruták Richard HC Lvi Břeclav O 10 0 0 0 33 0
247 Kubík Lukáš SK Prostějov 1913, spolek O 3 0 0 0 0 0
248 Kudrna Matěj HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 0 0 2 0
249 Kukla Šimon HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. O 8 0 0 0 2 0
250 Mišťúrik Ondřej HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 19 0 0 0 2 0
251 Oczadly David HC Černí vlci U 1 0 0 0 0 0
252 Ondruch Vojtěch HC Černí vlci U 7 0 0 0 4 0
253 Polzer Martin HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 0 0 0 0
254 Prokeš Antonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 19 0 0 0 6 0
255 Šajer Jiří HK Nový Jičín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
256 Schoppik Matěj Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. O 2 0 0 0 0 0
257 Sikora David HK Nový Jičín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
258 Smetana Václav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 2 0 0 0 0 0
259 Šobáň Vojtěch HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 1 0 0 0 0 0
260 Šoltes Jakub SK H.Slavia Třebíč O 2 0 0 0 0 0
261 Stašek Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 4 0 0 0 2 0
262 Štetiarová Alexandra HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
263 Suchyňa Lukáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 0 0 0 0 0
264 Sviták Štěpán HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 2 0
265 Svoboda Filip SK H.Slavia Třebíč U 2 0 0 0 4 0
266 Veselá Eliška HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
267 Vogl Jeroným HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 11 0 0 0 8 0
268 Witoš Adam HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 7 0 0 0 6 0
269 Záhumenský Julian Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. U 2 0 0 0 4 0
270 Zíková Anna HK Nový Jičín O 2 0 0 0 0 0