Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Střecha Tomáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 21 27 25 52 2 0
2. Čuřík Jakub HC Uničov U 21 24 22 46 16 0
3. Křenek David HHK Velké Meziříčí U 19 21 22 43 10 0
4. Šimo Michal HC Uničov U 19 15 24 39 22 0
5. Benýšek Karel SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 21 16 22 38 6 0
6. Peš Petr SHKM Hodonín U 21 17 21 38 44 0
7. Červenka Martin HC Uherské Hradiště U 19 23 14 37 20 0
8. Dufek Aleš SHKM Hodonín U 14 14 18 32 2 0
9. Sajdl Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 21 15 17 32 22 0
10. Gabriška Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 18 25 6 31 14 0
11. Zavřel Patrik HK Kroměříž U 21 18 12 30 14 0
12. Stehlík Ondřej SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 21 19 10 29 28 0
13. Vaněk Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice O 19 13 16 29 56 0
14. Petrčka Lukáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 17 12 16 28 2 0
15. Vaněk Petr HK Kroměříž U 20 14 14 28 18 0
16. Antonovič Radim HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 18 11 15 26 8 0
17. Flora Pavel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 19 10 16 26 24 0
18. Hlaváč Michael HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 19 13 13 26 40 0
19. Stránský Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 17 16 10 26 40 0
20. Papp Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 21 5 20 25 32 0
21. Pelikán Aleš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 21 11 14 25 38 0
22. Šebek David SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 15 6 19 25 0 0
23. Tomešek Jakub HC Uherské Hradiště U 19 8 17 25 12 0
24. Zháňal Radek HC Lvi Břeclav U 21 9 16 25 12 0
25. Hrbatý Filip HC Lvi Břeclav U 20 10 14 24 30 0
26. Bednář Luboš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 17 11 12 23 20 0
27. Handl Pavel HC Uničov U 19 10 13 23 58 0
28. Skácel Roman SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 20 8 15 23 24 0
29. Galuška Vilém HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 19 5 17 22 14 0
30. Kadela Roman HHK Velké Meziříčí O 15 5 17 22 6 0
31. Matov Patrik HHK Velké Meziříčí U 19 5 17 22 0 0
32. Galuška Lumír HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 19 12 8 20 28 0
33. Mika Vít HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 16 13 7 20 14 0
34. Tomi Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 20 7 13 20 20 0
35. Čejka Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 10 11 8 19 0 0
36. Lenkovič Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 18 10 9 19 2 0
37. Průdek Roman HC Lvi Břeclav U 18 7 12 19 46 0
38. Vaculín Richard HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 19 8 11 19 2 0
39. Krejčiřík Filip SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 14 2 16 18 26 0
40. Račický Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina U 17 3 15 18 2 0
41. Grünwald Hynek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 18 13 4 17 10 0
42. Murín Ľubomír HK Kroměříž U 19 8 9 17 10 0
43. Šidák Matěj HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 21 5 12 17 6 0
44. Zalubil Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 21 8 9 17 6 0
45. Berka Miroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK U 21 9 7 16 14 0
46. Směřička Dominik SHKM Hodonín O 20 6 10 16 34 0
47. Žajgla Petr HC Uničov U 19 7 9 16 48 0
48. Holík Radek HC Brumov-Bylnice U 18 10 5 15 14 0
49. Král Matouš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 17 9 6 15 4 0
50. Říčka Patrik HC Štika Rosice U 16 9 6 15 6 0
51. Venclík Michal SHKM Hodonín U 18 6 9 15 18 0
52. Žabčík Zbyněk HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 20 5 10 15 26 0
53. Burša Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 16 6 8 14 6 0
54. Jergl Jiří HK Kroměříž O 16 3 11 14 146 0
55. Kuba Michal SHKM Hodonín U 18 7 7 14 38 0
56. Nohál Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 16 9 5 14 10 0
57. Rauš David HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 17 2 12 14 26 0
58. Šiller Milan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 13 7 7 14 6 0
59. Strakoš Adam HC Štika Rosice U 12 4 10 14 0 0
60. Strnad Milan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 20 4 10 14 2 0
61. Větříšek Adam HC Uherské Hradiště U 21 5 9 14 32 0
62. Čápek Bronislav HC Lvi Břeclav O 21 5 8 13 18 0
63. Drenčko Michal Dynamiters Blansko HK U 19 5 8 13 10 0
64. Dupljaku Liridon TJ Sokol Březina U 18 7 6 13 108 0
65. Florek Matěj HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 13 5 8 13 8 0
66. Gazda Martin HK Kroměříž U 15 6 7 13 6 0
67. Kuběna Ivo Dynamiters Blansko HK U 20 2 11 13 18 0
68. Sobotka Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 20 7 6 13 10 0
69. Štancl Patrik SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 21 6 7 13 20 0
70. Střecha Filip HHK Velké Meziříčí U 18 5 8 13 16 0
71. Vlašín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí O 21 2 11 13 26 0
72. Bednář Roman HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 17 6 6 12 6 0
73. Dufek Martin SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 16 5 7 12 4 0
74. Hnilička Lukáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 15 5 7 12 8 0
75. Hroudný Daniel TJ Sokol Březina U 20 5 7 12 14 0
76. Jelínek Jaroslav HK Kroměříž U 20 4 8 12 24 0
77. Kozel Adam TJ Sokol Březina U 18 8 4 12 34 0
78. Merta Milan HK Kroměříž U 11 8 4 12 4 0
79. Pejchal Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 17 3 9 12 6 0
80. Rauš Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 20 6 6 12 34 0
81. Rozmarín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí U 21 9 3 12 14 0
82. Šmahel Jiří SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 13 7 5 12 4 0
83. Šrenk David HC Uherské Hradiště U 14 5 7 12 16 0
84. Sršeň Tomáš HC Uničov U 16 4 8 12 34 0
85. Strýček Pavel SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 17 2 10 12 18 0
86. Vítek Jiří Dynamiters Blansko HK U 16 4 8 12 70 0
87. Ambrož Pavel HHK Velké Meziříčí O 20 4 7 11 22 0
88. Kotek Patrik HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 15 2 9 11 8 0
89. Krejčí Tomáš HC Štika Rosice U 14 4 7 11 42 0
90. Kudlička Vojtěch HK Kroměříž U 18 4 7 11 16 0
91. Mikulec Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 11 9 2 11 4 0
92. Nevídal Aleš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 15 3 8 11 8 0
93. Paták Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 6 5 6 11 12 0
94. Stiksa Filip HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 15 5 6 11 24 0
95. Tischer Robin HC Uherské Hradiště O 18 4 7 11 42 0
96. Biolek Martin HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 10 7 3 10 0 0
97. Chalupa Matěj SHKM Hodonín U 19 2 8 10 29 0
98. Kazlepka František HC Štika Rosice U 14 5 5 10 10 0
99. Klusák Michal HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 18 4 6 10 34 0
100. Kožár Lukáš HC Štika Rosice U 10 4 6 10 4 0
101. Mojžíš Pavel HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 20 0 10 10 42 0
102. Novák Jiří HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 0 10 10 24 0
103. Pavlůsek Tomáš HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 14 4 6 10 12 0
104. Pokorný Petr TJ Sokol Březina O 19 1 9 10 16 0
105. Rýpar Kamil SHKM Hodonín O 21 4 6 10 53 0
106. Štěpánek Marcel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 18 6 4 10 10 0
107. Svatuška Jiří HC Štika Rosice U 19 5 5 10 14 0
108. Antoňů Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 20 2 7 9 12 0
109. Beneš Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 13 6 3 9 18 0
110. Bujáček Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 16 4 5 9 0 0
111. Burian Viktor HHK Velké Meziříčí O 20 1 8 9 2 0
112. Čtvrtníček Jiří HC Štika Rosice U 15 5 4 9 8 0
113. Fridrich Dalibor HC Uherské Hradiště U 7 4 5 9 2 0
114. Hanzlík Jaroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 21 2 7 9 10 0
115. Husák Stanislav HC Uničov U 14 2 7 9 37 0
116. Jakubec David Dynamiters Blansko HK U 18 7 2 9 12 0
117. Jarolím David TJ Sokol Březina U 20 4 5 9 0 0
118. Klaus Radek SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 11 4 5 9 6 0
119. Kocúr Libor HC Lvi Břeclav U 16 3 6 9 4 0
120. Kratěna Ivo HC Uničov U 18 6 3 9 14 0
121. Lažek Jan HC Uherské Hradiště O 17 3 6 9 20 0
122. Lokaj Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav U 8 6 3 9 0 0
123. Osina Jiří HK Kroměříž O 15 3 6 9 12 0
124. Sedláček Stanislav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 21 4 5 9 22 0
125. Šťastný Roman HK Kroměříž O 19 2 7 9 10 0
126. Václavík Jiří TJ Sokol Březina U 18 4 5 9 29 0
127. Vaverka Jan HC Štika Rosice U 7 6 3 9 0 0
128. Vlašín Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí U 20 3 6 9 6 0
129. Bařinka Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 18 5 3 8 18 0
130. Bustin Peter HC Štika Rosice U 8 7 1 8 8 0
131. Flora Petr HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 19 2 6 8 12 0
132. Kojecký Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště O 14 3 5 8 30 0
133. Maštera Vojtěch HHK Velké Meziříčí U 13 0 8 8 10 0
134. Paška Jiří HC Uničov O 19 1 7 8 24 0
135. Sedláček Tibor HC Lvi Břeclav U 21 3 5 8 4 0
136. Šidák Adam HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 2 6 8 10 0
137. Tomaník Pavel SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 4 4 4 8 0 0
138. Vrána Marek HC Uničov U 19 5 3 8 2 0
139. Boček Jan TJ Sokol Březina U 9 5 2 7 10 0
140. Bouda Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice U 18 4 3 7 16 0
141. Budil Radim HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 17 2 5 7 6 0
142. Bula Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 12 3 4 7 8 0
143. Častulík Tadeáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 18 3 4 7 14 0
144. Dobiáš Bohdan HC Štika Rosice O 19 2 5 7 34 0
145. Göndör Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 17 3 4 7 30 0
146. Grmela Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 13 6 1 7 8 0
147. Halouska Tomáš HC Uničov O 18 2 5 7 24 0
148. Hubík David HK Kroměříž U 19 2 5 7 6 0
149. Matějka Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 3 4 7 2 0
150. Němec Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 15 0 7 7 8 0
151. Ondráček Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 12 3 4 7 6 0
152. Peška David HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 3 4 7 4 0
153. Rosendorf Luboš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 2 5 7 12 0
154. Šimek Jozef HC Brumov-Bylnice O 14 0 7 7 24 0
155. Světlík Lukáš HK Kroměříž U 13 2 5 7 6 0
156. Tomek Matěj HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 16 2 5 7 12 0
157. Vávra Martin HK Kroměříž O 15 2 5 7 6 0
158. Vlašín Jan HC Štika Rosice U 14 4 3 7 30 0
159. Beneš Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 20 2 4 6 28 0
160. Chytil Martin HC Uničov U 14 4 2 6 4 0
161. Cívka Dominik TJ Sokol Březina O 17 3 3 6 53 0
162. Drdla Adam HC Uničov U 19 3 3 6 18 0
163. Gonos Jan HC Štika Rosice O 15 2 4 6 32 0
164. Hasoň Jan SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 8 2 4 6 2 0
165. Kousalík Marek TJ Sokol Březina U 13 2 4 6 10 0
166. Krůžela František HC Brumov-Bylnice U 14 4 2 6 32 0
167. Kůst Filip HC Štika Rosice U 15 1 5 6 48 0
168. Kužílek Jakub HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 10 3 3 6 16 0
169. Lysák Lukáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 3 3 6 0 0
170. Navrátil Libor HC Uničov O 20 1 5 6 18 0
171. Nesrsta Roman HC Brumov-Bylnice U 14 2 4 6 22 0
172. Polesný David SHKM Hodonín O 5 3 3 6 0 0
173. Řezníček Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 13 1 5 6 10 0
174. Sekanina Čestmír SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 17 2 4 6 28 0
175. Šudoma Ondřej HC Brumov-Bylnice O 9 2 4 6 16 0
176. Švejda Jan TJ Sokol Březina O 19 0 6 6 29 0
177. Svoboda Vojtěch HC Lvi Břeclav U 20 3 3 6 4 0
178. Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 19 5 1 6 12 0
179. Váňa Vladimír HC Brumov-Bylnice O 5 4 2 6 12 0
180. Veselský Ondřej SHKM Hodonín O 19 2 4 6 55 0
181. Dufala Robert HC Štika Rosice U 8 2 3 5 8 0
182. Fekiáč Marek HC Uničov O 16 2 3 5 16 0
183. Forman Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 20 1 4 5 10 0
184. Heča Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 20 2 3 5 8 0
185. Hladiš Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 13 1 4 5 6 0
186. Hrbatý Adam HHK Velké Meziříčí U 11 1 4 5 4 0
187. Juračka Erik HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 13 2 3 5 6 0
188. Juránek Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 16 2 3 5 6 0
189. Jurásek Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 12 1 4 5 41 0
190. Kadlic Vojtěch HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 3 2 5 0 0
191. Klinov Vladimir HC Brumov-Bylnice U 13 1 4 5 9 0
192. Klvaňa Jan HC Uničov O 18 2 3 5 32 0
193. Kučera Radek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 21 2 3 5 22 0
194. Lysák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice O 19 1 4 5 14 0
195. Malý Vojtěch HC Štika Rosice U 20 1 4 5 26 0
196. Pospíšil Pavel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 12 2 3 5 4 0
197. Rafaj Tomáš HC Štika Rosice O 18 0 5 5 6 0
198. Vágner Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 15 3 2 5 20 0
199. Větříšek Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 16 2 3 5 8 0
200. Zalubil Lukáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 18 1 4 5 6 0
201. Apolenář Jakub HK Kroměříž U 1 2 2 4 4 0
202. Beier Jan HC Uničov U 11 2 2 4 8 0
203. Beutl Vítězslav TJ Sokol Březina O 18 2 2 4 14 0
204. Byrtus Jakub TJ Sokol Březina U 12 2 2 4 12 0
205. Crlík Michal SHKM Hodonín O 17 1 3 4 48 0
206. Dittrich Tomáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 18 0 4 4 10 0
207. Dora Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 20 1 3 4 2 0
208. Gergela Dalibor HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 0 4 4 0 0
209. Gureň Miloslav HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 13 1 3 4 10 0
210. Jílek Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 4 1 3 4 6 0
211. Kochánek Tomáš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 12 1 3 4 6 0
212. Krátký Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 20 1 3 4 24 0
213. Kratochvíl Jiří HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 10 3 1 4 8 0
214. Kučera Štěpán HC Štika Rosice O 12 3 1 4 22 0
215. Lysák Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice O 19 1 3 4 6 0
216. Müller Tomáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 10 1 3 4 2 0
217. Procházka Petr HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 1 3 4 2 0
218. Rutkovský Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav O 9 0 4 4 12 0
219. Sedlák Jiří SHKM Hodonín U 16 4 0 4 16 0
220. Stuchlík Michal HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 7 2 2 4 0 0
221. Tkadlec Michal HK Kroměříž O 9 1 3 4 0 0
222. Touška Jakub HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 9 2 2 4 6 0
223. Trnka Dominik HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 2 2 4 18 0
224. Úlehla Tomáš HC Štika Rosice O 19 3 1 4 10 0
225. Antal Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 20 2 1 3 8 0
226. Brabec Zdeněk SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 6 1 2 3 6 0
227. Fridrich Zdeněk HC Uherské Hradiště O 6 0 3 3 4 0
228. Knápek Kryštof HK Kroměříž U 16 3 0 3 4 0
229. Knebl Marek HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 1 2 3 16 0
230. Nováček Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 3 2 1 3 20 0
231. Novosad Viktor HC Brumov-Bylnice U 14 1 2 3 14 0
232. Novosedlík David HC Lvi Břeclav U 6 1 2 3 4 0
233. Omelka Pavel HK Kroměříž O 14 0 3 3 8 0
234. Pavlůsek David HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 14 2 1 3 4 0
235. Podešva Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 2 1 3 10 0
236. Pospíšil Lukáš HC Štika Rosice O 12 2 1 3 16 0
237. Štěrba Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina O 21 0 3 3 48 0
238. Studený Petr HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 2 1 3 4 0
239. Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 7 1 2 3 2 0
240. Vaněk Patrik HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 19 2 1 3 16 0
241. Vaněk Štěpán HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 18 0 3 3 8 0
242. Bakulin Andrew HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 1 1 2 2 0
243. Báňa Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí O 14 0 2 2 2 0
244. Borot Martin SHKM Hodonín U 5 0 2 2 4 0
245. Brůžek Filip HC Štika Rosice U 5 0 2 2 2 0
246. Burian Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 6 2 0 2 4 0
247. Dvořák Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 5 0 2 2 4 0
248. Fryč Jakub HC Uničov O 9 0 2 2 2 0
249. Grünwald Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 9 1 1 2 2 0
250. Guldan Filip HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 2 2 0 0
251. Holba Adam HC Brumov-Bylnice U 13 1 1 2 6 0
252. Hrabec Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 13 1 1 2 24 0
253. Hradil Adam HK Kroměříž U 4 0 2 2 4 0
254. Kavulič Ondřej HC Uničov U 1 2 0 2 25 0
255. Klimovič Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 6 2 0 2 0 0
256. Kubiš Milan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 8 1 1 2 34 0
257. Laciga Filip HK Kroměříž U 4 2 0 2 2 0
258. Lidák Patrik SHKM Hodonín O 7 0 2 2 8 0
259. Mach David HC Štika Rosice U 2 2 0 2 0 0
260. Macharáček Ondřej HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 1 1 2 4 0
261. Martinec Tomáš HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 1 1 2 0 0
262. Michálek Vojtěch HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 9 1 1 2 12 0
263. Němec Zdeněk Dynamiters Blansko HK O 17 0 2 2 32 0
264. Peschout Richard HHK Velké Meziříčí U 4 2 0 2 4 0
265. Pilát Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 18 1 1 2 8 0
266. Polzer Daniel HC Štika Rosice U 4 1 1 2 0 0
267. Prčík Jan SHKM Hodonín O 5 0 2 2 0 0
268. Prokeš Antonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 2 1 1 2 0 0
269. Salát Daniel HHK Velké Meziříčí O 13 1 1 2 18 0
270. Sopek Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 2 0 2 0 0
271. Studený Adam SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 13 0 2 2 4 0
272. Tolkachev Alexandr HC Brumov-Bylnice O 12 1 1 2 2 0
273. Uhříček Jakub HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 6 1 1 2 4 0
274. Veselý Richard HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 9 0 2 2 25 0
275. Andrýsek Tomáš HK Kroměříž O 14 1 0 1 2 0
276. Andrýsek Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 19 0 1 1 30 0
277. Antal Martin HC Štika Rosice O 15 1 0 1 18 0
278. Antoňů Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 4 1 0 1 6 0
279. Běhal Antonín SHKM Hodonín O 4 0 1 1 0 0
280. Chlubna Matěj HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 1 0 1 4 0
281. Čoupek Tomáš HC Štika Rosice U 5 0 1 1 0 0
282. Filásek Lukáš SHKM Hodonín O 7 0 1 1 12 0
283. Gerhát Vojtěch HC Uničov U 2 1 0 1 0 0
284. Grman Adam HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 16 0 1 1 12 0
285. Heža Jakub HC Štika Rosice U 4 1 0 1 8 0
286. Jochman Daniel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 2 1 0 1 0 0
287. Juda Miroslav HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 1 0 1 0 0
288. Karpíšek David Dynamiters Blansko HK U 1 0 1 1 0 0
289. Konečný Vojtěch HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 7 0 1 1 2 0
290. Koubek Tomáš SHKM Hodonín U 8 0 1 1 0 0
291. Kousalík Petr TJ Sokol Březina O 2 1 0 1 2 0
292. Kovář Gabriel HC Uherské Hradiště U 4 0 1 1 2 0
293. Kristek Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 8 0 1 1 8 0
294. Kršjak Peter HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 1 1 0 0
295. Kubica Pavel HC Štika Rosice O 8 1 0 1 2 0
296. Kužílek Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 4 0 1 1 2 0
297. Lašák Martin SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 11 1 0 1 6 0
298. Majola Richard Dynamiters Blansko HK U 7 0 1 1 4 0
299. Miloš Lukáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 3 1 0 1 2 0
300. Molnár Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 1 0 1 0 0
301. Nešpor Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 15 1 0 1 0 0
302. Nevřela Radek TJ Sokol Březina U 6 0 1 1 2 0
303. Novák Jakub HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 12 1 0 1 4 0
304. Sedláček David TJ Sokol Březina O 3 0 1 1 10 0
305. Slabý Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí O 4 0 1 1 0 0
306. Sokolík Jan SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 4 1 0 1 0 0
307. Vacula Lukáš SHKM Hodonín U 12 1 0 1 2 0
308. Válek Patrik HC Štika Rosice U 4 0 1 1 2 0
309. Verner Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 19 0 1 1 16 0
310. Vojáček Filip HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 5 0 1 1 0 0
311. Vondráček Václav HHK Velké Meziříčí O 13 0 1 1 8 0
312. Weber Alex SHKM Hodonín O 10 0 1 1 6 0
313. Barák Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
314. Bartoš Ondřej HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 0 0 0 2 0
315. Boček Miroslav TJ Sokol Březina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
316. Bocián David Dynamiters Blansko HK O 2 0 0 0 0 0
317. Bouček Jaroslav HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 1 0 0 0 0 0
318. Branžovský David TJ Sokol Březina O 6 0 0 0 2 0
319. Buchal Pavel HC Štika Rosice O 1 0 0 0 2 0
320. Buhaj Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina U 4 0 0 0 0 0
321. Christov Erik HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
322. Divoš Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 2 0
323. Dobrý Lukáš HC Uničov U 0 0 0 0 0 0
324. Dobšák Libor HC Štika Rosice O 4 0 0 0 18 0
325. Groma Albert HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 9 0 0 0 0 0
326. Havelka Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 0 0 0 2 0
327. Havlát Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 2 0
328. Hejduk Michal Dynamiters Blansko HK O 7 0 0 0 0 0
329. Hendrych Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 9 0 0 0 0 0
330. Hrazdil Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 0 0 0 0 0 0
331. Hrubeš Mikuláš SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 0 0 0 0 0 0
332. Jajcay Andreas SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 4 0
333. Jurča Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 0 0 2 0
334. Karný Tomáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
335. Kotačka Martin HC Uherské Hradiště U 0 0 0 0 0 0
336. Kotásek Kryštof SHKM Hodonín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
337. Kousal Viktor HC Štika Rosice O 1 0 0 0 0 0
338. Křípal Milan TJ Sokol Březina O 6 0 0 0 0 0
339. Krobauer Jan HC Štika Rosice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
340. Krupica Lukáš SHKM Hodonín U 6 0 0 0 4 0
341. Lindner Marek SHKM Hodonín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
342. Lišaník Josef HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 0 0 0 16 0
343. Lukšo Kristián HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
344. Macháč Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 2 0
345. Malíř Jan TJ Sokol Březina U 13 0 0 0 2 0
346. Marek Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 0 0 0 2 0
347. Morev Jan HK Kroměříž U 10 0 0 0 4 0
348. Mudrych Alex Dynamiters Blansko HK U 1 0 0 0 0 0
349. Nesrsta Marek HK Kroměříž O 15 0 0 0 8 0
350. Novák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
351. Novotný Karel SHKM Hodonín U 7 0 0 0 6 0
352. Odvářka Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 1 0 0 0 0 0
353. Ošlejšek Lukáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
354. Pacík Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
355. Peč Antonín HC Uničov U 0 0 0 0 0 0
356. Pochylý Jakub HC Uherské Hradiště U 4 0 0 0 0 0
357. Podepřel David HK Kroměříž O 2 0 0 0 2 0
358. Rákoczy Robert SHKM Hodonín O 4 0 0 0 4 0
359. Roupec Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
360. Schweitzer Albert HC Lvi Břeclav O 7 0 0 0 2 0
361. Šenk Martin SHKM Hodonín U 4 0 0 0 0 0
362. Ševčík Ondřej HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 0 0 0 0
363. Šimka Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 0 0
364. Sorger Richard HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 0 0
365. Šujan Filip HC Štika Rosice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
366. Švarcberger Martin HC Štika Rosice U 7 0 0 0 0 0
367. Touška Marek HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 0 0
368. Tyralík David TJ Sokol Březina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
369. Varholík Patrik HC Štika Rosice O 9 0 0 0 10 0
370. Vlček David TJ Sokol Březina O 7 0 0 0 51 0
371. Výmola Marek SHKM Hodonín O 9 0 0 0 14 0
372. Walla Filip SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
373. Weiss Dominik TJ Sokol Březina U 6 0 0 0 2 0
374. Zapletal Tomáš SHKM Hodonín U 11 0 0 0 4 0
375. Zelinka Petr HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 2 0
376. Zugar Tadeáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 0 0 0 2 0