SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. Z2421 01.11.2019 18:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek-Místek 5:1
1. Z2422 01.11.2019 19:00 HC Boskovice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:8(P,SN)
1. Z2423 20.11.2019 16:45 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18 5:2
2. Z2424 03.11.2019 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:4
2. Z2425 03.11.2019 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Boskovice 6:2
2. Z2426 03.11.2019 09:30 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 5:2
3. Z2427 08.11.2019 19:00 HC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 6:3
3. Z2428 10.11.2019 16:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3
3. Z2429 13.11.2019 17:00 Polsko U18 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:3
4. Z2430 15.11.2019 18:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Polsko U18 6:5(P,SN)
4. Z2431 15.11.2019 20:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:3
4. Z2432 15.11.2019 18:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Boskovice 6:0
5. Z2433 17.11.2019 16:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 4:6
5. Z2434 17.11.2019 09:30 Polsko U18 HK Kroměříž 5:0
5. Z2435 17.11.2019 17:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3
6. Z2436 22.11.2019 20:00 HK Kroměříž Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:2
6. Z2437 22.11.2019 18:30 VSK Technika Brno Polsko U18 2:3
6. Z2438 22.11.2019 19:00 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:12
7. Z2439 23.11.2019 11:00 Polsko U18 HC Boskovice 8:2
7. Z2440 23.11.2019 13:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. VSK Technika Brno 5:3
7. Z2441 24.11.2019 13:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Kroměříž 7:2
8. Z2442 29.11.2019 18:15 HC Frýdek-Místek VSK Technika Brno 7:4
8. Z2443 01.12.2019 15:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Boskovice 17:3
8. Z2444 01.12.2019 16:15 Polsko U18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:3
9. Z2445 06.12.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:5
9. Z2446 06.12.2019 19:00 HC Boskovice HC Frýdek-Místek 4:6
9. Z2447 06.12.2019 18:30 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 5:2
10. Z2448 08.12.2019 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Boskovice 2:5
10. Z2449 08.12.2019 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 3:1
10. Z2450 08.12.2019 14:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Polsko U18 6:0
11. Z2451 28.01.2020 18:15 Polsko U18 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
11. Z2452 15.12.2019 16:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 3:4
11. Z2453 11.12.2019 17:00 HC Boskovice VSK Technika Brno 2:6
12. Z2454 20.12.2019 18:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 8:3
12. Z2455 20.12.2019 20:00 HK Kroměříž Polsko U18 4:1
12. Z2456 17.01.2020 18:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:1
13. Z2457 22.12.2019 17:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Kroměříž 1:6
13. Z2458 21.12.2019 11:45 Polsko U18 VSK Technika Brno 1:2(P,SN)
13. Z2459 01.01.2020 10:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Boskovice 0:0
14. Z2460 03.01.2020 12:30 HC Boskovice Polsko U18 3:7
14. Z2461 10.01.2020 18:30 VSK Technika Brno Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:3
14. Z2462 03.01.2020 20:00 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1
15. Z2463 05.01.2020 11:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Frýdek-Místek 11:0
15. Z2464 05.01.2020 12:30 HC Boskovice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:5
15. Z2465 05.01.2020 16:15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Polsko U18 3:2(P,SN)
16. Z2466 11.01.2020 13:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 9:2
16. Z2467 12.01.2020 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Boskovice 6:8
16. Z2468 11.01.2020 09:30 HK Kroměříž VSK Technika Brno 3:4
17. Z2469 17.01.2020 19:00 HC Boskovice HK Kroměříž 0:8
17. Z2470 19.01.2020 16:30 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2
17. Z2471 19.01.2020 16:00 Polsko U18 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:2
18. Z2472 25.01.2020 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Polsko U18 0:0
18. Z2473 26.01.2020 09:31 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
18. Z2474 24.01.2020 18:30 VSK Technika Brno HC Boskovice 0:0
19. Z2475 31.01.2020 17:15 HC Spartak Uherský Brod VSK Technika Brno 0:0
19. Z2476 31.01.2020 09:00 Polsko U18 HK Kroměříž 0:0
19. Z2477 31.01.2020 18:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
20. Z2478 01.02.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
20. Z2479 02.02.2020 11:00 VSK Technika Brno Polsko U18 0:0
20. Z2480 02.02.2020 12:30 HC Boskovice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
21. Z2481 08.02.2020 09:00 Polsko U18 HC Boskovice 0:0
21. Z2482 08.02.2020 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. VSK Technika Brno 0:0
21. Z2483 08.02.2020 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Kroměříž 0:0
22. Z2484 14.02.2020 18:15 HC Frýdek-Místek VSK Technika Brno 0:0
22. Z2485 14.02.2020 16:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Boskovice 0:0
22. Z2486 14.02.2020 16:00 Polsko U18 HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
23. Z2487 15.02.2020 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
23. Z2488 16.02.2020 12:30 HC Boskovice HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
23. Z2489 16.02.2020 11:00 VSK Technika Brno HK Kroměříž 0:0
24. Z2490 22.02.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Boskovice 0:0
24. Z2491 23.02.2020 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
24. Z2492 22.02.2020 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Polsko U18 0:0
25. Z2493 29.02.2020 09:00 Polsko U18 HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
25. Z2494 29.02.2020 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 0:0
25. Z2495 29.02.2020 09:00 HC Boskovice VSK Technika Brno 0:0
26. Z2496 06.03.2020 16:00 VSK Technika Brno HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
26. Z2497 06.03.2020 16:00 HK Kroměříž Polsko U18 0:0
26. Z2498 06.03.2020 18:15 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
27. Z2499 07.03.2020 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Kroměříž 0:0
27. Z2500 07.03.2020 09:00 Polsko U18 VSK Technika Brno 0:0
27. Z2501 07.03.2020 09:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Boskovice 0:0
28. Z2502 14.03.2020 09:00 HC Boskovice Polsko U18 0:0
28. Z2503 14.03.2020 09:00 VSK Technika Brno Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
28. Z2504 14.03.2020 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0