SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. B0001 22.09.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:4(P)
1. B0002 21.09.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uničov 5:6(P)
1. B0003 22.09.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh TJ Sokol Březina 9:2
1. B0004 21.09.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HHK Velké Meziříčí 5:9
1. B0006 22.09.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uherské Hradiště 1:4
1. B0007 21.09.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Lvi Břeclav 12:6
1. B0005 21.09.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 5:1
2. B0008 28.09.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Lvi Břeclav 6:7(P,SN)
2. B0009 28.09.2019 18:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5:10
2. B0010 28.09.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SHKM Hodonín 4:5(P)
2. B0012 28.09.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Štika Rosice 5:3
2. B0013 29.09.2019 17:00 HC Uničov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:1
2. B0014 29.09.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HK Kroměříž 3:6
2. B0011 28.09.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKMB Boskovice z.s. 4:0
3. B0015 05.10.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž Dynamiters Blansko HK 6:4
3. B0016 06.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 10:3
3. B0017 05.10.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uničov 5:4(P)
3. B0019 06.10.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:3
3. B0020 05.10.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 5:2
3. B0021 04.10.2019 18:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uherské Hradiště 3:4(P,SN)
3. B0018 05.10.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. TJ Sokol Březina 8:3
4. B0022 12.10.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uherské Hradiště 3:0
4. B0023 12.10.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Lvi Břeclav 2:6
4. B0024 12.10.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Spartak Uherský Brod 7:1
4. B0025 12.10.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SHKM Hodonín 2:5
4. B0027 13.10.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Štika Rosice 3:2(P,SN)
4. B0028 12.10.2019 17:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3:7
4. B0026 13.10.2019 17:00 HC Uničov SKMB Boskovice z.s. 9:7
5. B0029 20.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK 8:0
5. B0030 19.10.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž 2:4
5. B0032 20.10.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Uničov 0:4
5. B0033 19.10.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina 4:3
5. B0034 19.10.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:5
5. B0035 19.10.2019 17:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 3:6
5. B0031 19.10.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:1
6. B0036 26.10.2019 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 1:3
6. B0037 26.10.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště 11:1
6. B0038 26.10.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Lvi Břeclav 2:5
6. B0039 27.10.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uničov 2:1(P,SN)
6. B0040 27.10.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice SHKM Hodonín 3:2
6. B0042 26.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 2:4
6. B0041 26.10.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:7
7. B0043 28.10.2019 16:00 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK 5:3
7. B0045 28.10.2019 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž 2:1
7. B0046 28.10.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:0
7. B0047 28.10.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uničov 4:6
7. B0048 28.10.2019 15:00 HC Uherské Hradiště TJ Sokol Březina 1:5
7. B0049 28.10.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí 2:3(P)
7. B0044 28.10.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4:0
8. B0050 02.11.2019 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HHK Velké Meziříčí 3:1
8. B0051 02.11.2019 17:15 TJ Sokol Březina HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 2:5
8. B0052 03.11.2019 17:00 HC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště 6:2
8. B0053 03.11.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav 5:4(P,SN)
8. B0054 02.11.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:6
8. B0055 03.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín 6:1
8. B0056 02.11.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice z.s. 2:6
9. B0058 10.11.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Štika Rosice 5:6
9. B0059 08.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11:3
9. B0060 09.11.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HK Kroměříž 6:1
9. B0061 09.11.2019 16:30 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov-Bylnice 4:6
9. B0062 09.11.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Uničov 1:2(P)
9. B0063 09.11.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí TJ Sokol Březina 6:2
9. B0057 09.11.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. Dynamiters Blansko HK 10:2
10. B0064 13.11.2019 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
10. B0065 14.11.2019 18:00 HC Uničov HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
10. B0066 14.11.2019 19:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
10. B0067 13.11.2019 18:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
10. B0068 14.11.2019 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
10. B0069 14.11.2019 19:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
10. B0070 14.11.2019 18:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SHKM Hodonín 0:0
11. B0071 17.11.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
11. B0073 16.11.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Štika Rosice 0:0
11. B0074 16.11.2019 17:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
11. B0075 16.11.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HK Kroměříž 0:0
11. B0076 16.11.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
11. B0077 16.11.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Uničov 0:0
11. B0072 16.11.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
12. B0078 23.11.2019 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Uničov 0:0
12. B0079 24.11.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
12. B0080 23.11.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
12. B0081 24.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
12. B0082 23.11.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
12. B0084 24.11.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
12. B0083 23.11.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
13. B0085 30.11.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
13. B0086 30.11.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav SHKM Hodonín 0:0
13. B0088 30.11.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Štika Rosice 0:0
13. B0089 30.11.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
13. B0090 30.11.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HK Kroměříž 0:0
13. B0091 30.11.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
13. B0087 30.11.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
14. B0092 07.12.2019 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
14. B0093 07.12.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HK Kroměříž 0:0
14. B0094 07.12.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Březina HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
14. B0095 07.12.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Štika Rosice 0:0
14. B0097 07.12.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště SHKM Hodonín 0:0
14. B0098 07.12.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
14. B0096 07.12.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
15. B0099 12.12.2019 18:00 HC Lvi Břeclav Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
15. B0100 12.12.2019 18:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
15. B0101 12.12.2019 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
15. B0103 12.12.2019 18:00 HC Štika Rosice TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
15. B0104 12.12.2019 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov 0:0
15. B0105 12.12.2019 18:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
15. B0102 12.12.2019 18:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
16. B0106 14.12.2019 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HK Kroměříž 0:0
16. B0107 15.12.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
16. B0108 14.12.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Štika Rosice 0:0
16. B0110 14.12.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí SHKM Hodonín 0:0
16. B0111 14.12.2019 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
16. B0112 14.12.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
16. B0109 14.12.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
17. B0113 21.12.2019 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
17. B0114 21.12.2019 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
17. B0115 21.12.2019 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
17. B0116 22.12.2019 17:00 SHKM Hodonín TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
17. B0118 21.12.2019 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
17. B0119 22.12.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 0:0
17. B0117 21.12.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Uničov 0:0
18. B0120 04.01.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
18. B0121 04.01.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Štika Rosice 0:0
18. B0123 04.01.2020 10:00 HC Uničov SHKM Hodonín 0:0
18. B0124 04.01.2020 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
18. B0125 04.01.2020 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
18. B0126 04.01.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
18. B0122 05.01.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
19. B0127 11.01.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
19. B0128 11.01.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
19. B0129 11.01.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
19. B0130 12.01.2020 17:00 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
19. B0131 12.01.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
19. B0133 11.01.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
19. B0132 11.01.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HK Kroměříž 0:0
20. B0134 15.01.2020 18:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Štika Rosice 0:0
20. B0136 16.01.2020 18:00 HK Kroměříž SHKM Hodonín 0:0
20. B0137 16.01.2020 18:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
20. B0138 15.01.2020 17:30 HC Uničov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
20. B0139 16.01.2020 18:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
20. B0140 16.01.2020 18:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
20. B0135 16.01.2020 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
21. B0141 18.01.2020 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
21. B0142 18.01.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
21. B0143 18.01.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Uničov 0:0
21. B0144 18.01.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
21. B0145 18.01.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HK Kroměříž 0:0
21. B0146 19.01.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
21. B0147 18.01.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Štika Rosice 0:0
22. B0149 25.01.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice SHKM Hodonín 0:0
22. B0150 26.01.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
22. B0151 25.01.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
22. B0152 26.01.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
22. B0153 25.01.2020 10:00 HC Uničov HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
22. B0154 25.01.2020 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
22. B0148 25.01.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
23. B0155 01.02.2020 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
23. B0156 01.02.2020 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uničov 0:0
23. B0157 01.02.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
23. B0158 01.02.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž 0:0
23. B0159 01.02.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
23. B0160 01.02.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Štika Rosice 0:0
23. B0161 02.02.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
24. B0162 08.02.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK SHKM Hodonín 0:0
24. B0164 08.02.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
24. B0165 09.02.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
24. B0166 08.02.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
24. B0167 09.02.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
24. B0168 08.02.2020 10:00 HC Uničov TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
24. B0163 08.02.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
25. B0169 15.02.2020 10:00 HC Uničov Dynamiters Blansko HK 0:0
25. B0170 15.02.2020 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HC Brumov-Bylnice 0:0
25. B0171 15.02.2020 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 0:0
25. B0172 15.02.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
25. B0173 15.02.2020 10:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Štika Rosice 0:0
25. B0175 15.02.2020 17:00 HC Spartak Uherský Brod SHKM Hodonín 0:0
25. B0174 15.02.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav SKMB Boskovice z.s. 0:0
26. B0176 22.02.2020 17:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Spartak Uherský Brod 0:0
26. B0177 23.02.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
26. B0179 22.02.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
26. B0180 23.02.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
26. B0181 22.02.2020 17:00 HK Kroměříž TJ Sokol Březina 0:0
26. B0182 23.02.2020 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Uničov 0:0
26. B0178 22.02.2020 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0