SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Z5001 | 11.09.2022 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí vlci | 14:12 |
1. | Z5002 | 10.09.2022 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Tigers Zlín | 4:13 |
1. | Z5003 | 10.09.2022 15:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:28 |
1. | Z5004 | 11.09.2022 13:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 7:8 |
1. | Z5005 | 10.09.2022 10:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HK Kroměříž | 22:3 |
2. | Z5006 | 17.09.2022 11:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Černí vlci | 2:24 |
2. | Z5007 | 17.09.2022 09:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:7 |
2. | Z5008 | 17.09.2022 10:15 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín | 20:5 |
2. | Z5009 | 17.09.2022 09:00 | Tigers Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 13:10 |
2. | Z5010 | 17.09.2022 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:14 |
3. | Z5011 | 24.09.2022 10:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Černí vlci | 3:16 |
3. | Z5012 | 24.09.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 11:4 |
3. | Z5013 | 25.09.2022 10:30 | Berani Zlín | Tigers Zlín | 6:6 |
3. | Z5014 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:13 |
3. | Z5015 | 24.09.2022 11:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 2:14 |
4. | Z5016 | 01.10.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 10:1 |
4. | Z5017 | 02.10.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 15:0 |
4. | Z5018 | 28.09.2022 11:15 | Tigers Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 10:8 |
4. | Z5019 | 01.10.2022 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 17:11 |
4. | Z5020 | 01.10.2022 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 16:11 |
5. | Z5021 | 08.10.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Černí vlci | 10:18 |
5. | Z5022 | 08.10.2022 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 12:5 |
5. | Z5023 | 08.10.2022 14:15 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 13:22 |
5. | Z5024 | 08.10.2022 12:00 | HK Kroměříž | Tigers Zlín | 1:11 |
5. | Z5025 | 08.10.2022 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 0:10 |
6. | Z5026 | 15.10.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:9 |
6. | Z5027 | 15.10.2022 09:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:7 |
6. | Z5028 | 15.10.2022 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 6:4 |
6. | Z5029 | 16.10.2022 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:10 |
6. | Z5030 | 15.10.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Berani Zlín | 9:11 |
7. | Z5031 | 22.10.2022 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Černí vlci | 7:11 |
7. | Z5032 | 22.10.2022 14:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 10:7 |
7. | Z5033 | 22.10.2022 11:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:9 |
7. | Z5034 | 22.10.2022 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 7:1 |
7. | Z5035 | 22.10.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Tigers Zlín | 9:4 |
8. | Z5036 | 29.10.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Tigers Zlín | 7:7 |
8. | Z5037 | 29.10.2022 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:31 |
8. | Z5038 | 29.10.2022 08:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 10:9 |
8. | Z5039 | 29.10.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HK Kroměříž | 8:3 |
8. | Z5040 | 29.10.2022 12:30 | Berani Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 6:19 |
9. | Z5041 | 05.11.2022 11:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Černí vlci | 10:16 |
9. | Z5042 | 06.11.2022 11:30 | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín | 0:9 |
9. | Z5043 | 05.11.2022 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 8:2 |
9. | Z5044 | 30.10.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 16:6 |
9. | Z5045 | 05.11.2022 13:45 | Tigers Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 18:1 |
10. | Z5046 | 12.11.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Uherské Hradiště | 23:1 |
10. | Z5047 | 13.11.2022 09:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 12:1 |
10. | Z5048 | 12.11.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 17:3 |
10. | Z5049 | 12.11.2022 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín | 6:7 |
10. | Z5050 | 13.11.2022 16:30 | HK Kroměříž | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:12 |
11. | Z5051 | 19.11.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | 10:4 |
11. | Z5052 | 20.11.2022 10:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 6:2 |
11. | Z5053 | 19.11.2022 12:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 11:13 |
11. | Z5054 | 19.11.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Tigers Zlín | 9:9 |
11. | Z5055 | 20.11.2022 08:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 10:8 |
12. | Z5056 | 26.11.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 15:7 |
12. | Z5057 | 26.11.2022 13:45 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 11:9 |
12. | Z5058 | 26.11.2022 13:30 | Tigers Zlín | Berani Zlín | 8:4 |
12. | Z5059 | 26.11.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Valašský hokejový klub | 15:5 |
12. | Z5060 | 26.11.2022 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HK Kroměříž | 6:2 |
13. | Z5061 | 03.12.2022 11:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Černí vlci | 2:9 |
13. | Z5062 | 03.12.2022 11:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 1:14 |
13. | Z5063 | 03.12.2022 11:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | Tigers Zlín | 5:10 |
13. | Z5064 | 03.12.2022 13:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 21:2 |
13. | Z5065 | 03.12.2022 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 14:9 |
14. | Z5066 | 04.12.2022 10:30 | HC Černí vlci | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 11:1 |
14. | Z5067 | 04.12.2022 09:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 7:13 |
14. | Z5068 | 04.12.2022 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:14 |
14. | Z5069 | 04.12.2022 11:30 | Tigers Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 14:1 |
14. | Z5070 | 04.12.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 13:2 |
15. | Z5071 | 10.12.2022 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Černí vlci | 12:6 |
15. | Z5072 | 10.12.2022 10:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Tigers Zlín | 1:5 |
15. | Z5073 | 10.12.2022 12:00 | HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 2:7 |
15. | Z5074 | 11.12.2022 11:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 7:9 |
15. | Z5075 | 10.12.2022 12:30 | Berani Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 6:8 |
16. | Z5076 | 17.12.2022 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Berani Zlín | 6:14 |
16. | Z5077 | 21.01.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Valašský hokejový klub | 9:11 |
16. | Z5078 | 22.01.2023 08:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 4:4 |
16. | Z5079 | 17.12.2022 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 5:6 |
16. | Z5080 | 12.12.2022 16:15 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Tigers Zlín | 7:5 |
17. | Z5081 | 07.01.2023 13:45 | Tigers Zlín | HC Černí vlci | 9:2 |
17. | Z5082 | 07.01.2023 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 15:3 |
17. | Z5083 | 07.01.2023 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 2:3 |
17. | Z5084 | 07.01.2023 09:30 | HK Kroměříž | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 3:6 |
17. | Z5085 | 07.01.2023 12:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | Berani Zlín | 7:5 |
18. | Z5086 | 14.01.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | Valašský hokejový klub | 14:3 |
18. | Z5087 | 13.01.2023 17:00 | Berani Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 5:2 |
18. | Z5088 | 14.01.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 4:8 |
18. | Z5089 | 14.01.2023 10:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:16 |
18. | Z5090 | 14.01.2023 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Tigers Zlín | 1:18 |
19. | Z5091 | 22.01.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Černí vlci | 5:13 |
19. | Z5092 | 26.02.2023 08:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Tigers Zlín | 2:9 |
19. | Z5093 | 15.01.2023 10:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 7:18 |
19. | Z5094 | 22.01.2023 10:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 7:3 |
19. | Z5095 | 15.01.2023 14:15 | Valašský hokejový klub | HK Kroměříž | 9:2 |
20. | Z5096 | 28.01.2023 09:45 | HC Černí vlci | HK Kroměříž | 5:3 |
20. | Z5097 | 27.02.2023 16:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Valašský hokejový klub | 3:5 |
20. | Z5098 | 29.01.2023 09:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín | 8:7 |
20. | Z5099 | 28.01.2023 11:10 | Tigers Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:7 |
20. | Z5100 | 29.01.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 5:4 |
21. | Z5101 | 04.02.2023 11:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Černí vlci | 7:15 |
21. | Z5102 | 04.02.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 9:2 |
21. | Z5103 | 04.02.2023 10:30 | Berani Zlín | Tigers Zlín | 2:5 |
21. | Z5104 | 16.03.2023 17:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:12 |
21. | Z5105 | 21.03.2023 17:00 | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 6:2 |
22. | Z5106 | 05.02.2023 10:30 | HC Černí vlci | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 11:1 |
22. | Z5107 | 05.02.2023 12:45 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HK Kroměříž | 20:1 |
22. | Z5108 | 05.03.2023 12:20 | Tigers Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 6:3 |
22. | Z5109 | 05.02.2023 12:15 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 2:17 |
22. | Z5110 | 05.02.2023 08:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 7:12 |
23. | Z5111 | 11.02.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Černí vlci | 2:11 |
23. | Z5112 | 11.02.2023 13:00 | Berani Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:6 |
23. | Z5113 | 11.02.2023 11:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 18:5 |
23. | Z5114 | 10.02.2023 16:45 | HK Kroměříž | Tigers Zlín | 4:8 |
23. | Z5115 | 11.02.2023 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 0:9 |
24. | Z5116 | 18.02.2023 10:00 | HC Černí vlci | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:13 |
24. | Z5117 | 18.02.2023 17:00 | Tigers Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 10:1 |
24. | Z5118 | 25.02.2023 11:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 2:4 |
24. | Z5119 | 09.03.2023 17:45 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:12 |
24. | Z5120 | 18.02.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Berani Zlín | 14:8 |
25. | Z5121 | 05.03.2023 13:00 | Berani Zlín | HC Černí vlci | 16:7 |
25. | Z5122 | 04.03.2023 13:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 10:8 |
25. | Z5123 | 04.03.2023 09:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 14:3 |
25. | Z5124 | 04.03.2023 11:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Uherské Hradiště | 1:2 |
25. | Z5125 | 04.03.2023 09:20 | Tigers Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 3:7 |
26. | Z5126 | 12.03.2023 10:30 | HC Černí vlci | Tigers Zlín | 2:7 |
26. | Z5127 | 11.03.2023 15:30 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:6 |
26. | Z5128 | 12.03.2023 10:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 7:4 |
26. | Z5129 | 11.03.2023 10:15 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HK Kroměříž | 13:8 |
26. | Z5130 | 12.03.2023 10:30 | Berani Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 9:7 |
27. | Z5131 | 14.03.2023 18:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Černí vlci | 10:9 |
27. | Z5132 | 19.03.2023 14:00 | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín | 2:4 |
27. | Z5133 | 19.03.2023 09:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 4:5 |
27. | Z5134 | 21.03.2023 16:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 17:5 |
27. | Z5135 | 19.03.2023 10:30 | Tigers Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 8:3 |