Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Střecha Tomáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 26 33 31 64 6 0
2. Čuřík Jakub HC Uničov U 26 30 25 55 26 0
3. Křenek David HHK Velké Meziříčí U 21 22 27 49 10 0
4. Benýšek Karel SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 26 19 29 48 8 0
5. Peš Petr SHKM Hodonín U 25 24 24 48 52 0
6. Šimo Michal HC Uničov U 24 16 29 45 28 0
7. Dufek Aleš SHKM Hodonín U 19 18 24 42 2 0
8. Vaněk Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice O 25 17 25 42 62 0
9. Červenka Martin HC Uherské Hradiště U 22 24 16 40 26 0
10. Stehlík Ondřej SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 26 23 15 38 32 0
11. Zavřel Patrik HK Kroměříž U 26 22 14 36 14 0
12. Sajdl Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 25 16 19 35 26 0
13. Vaněk Petr HK Kroměříž U 24 16 18 34 22 0
14. Bednář Luboš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 22 14 19 33 20 0
15. Flora Pavel HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 24 12 21 33 24 0
16. Gabriška Michal HC Lvi Břeclav U 23 27 6 33 16 0
17. Stránský Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 22 18 15 33 44 0
18. Skácel Roman SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 25 13 19 32 28 0
19. Antonovič Radim HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 12 19 31 10 0
20. Petrčka Lukáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 20 14 17 31 4 0
21. Pelikán Aleš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 26 15 15 30 42 0
22. Tomešek Jakub HC Uherské Hradiště U 22 8 21 29 12 0
23. Handl Pavel HC Uničov U 23 11 17 28 58 0
24. Šebek David SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 16 6 22 28 0 0
25. Zháňal Radek HC Lvi Břeclav U 26 11 17 28 14 0
26. Papp Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 26 5 22 27 52 0
27. Galuška Lumír HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 24 15 11 26 30 0
28. Hlaváč Michael HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 20 13 13 26 42 0
29. Kadela Roman HHK Velké Meziříčí O 18 5 21 26 8 0
30. Matov Patrik HHK Velké Meziříčí U 24 6 20 26 0 0
31. Průdek Roman HC Lvi Břeclav U 22 11 15 26 54 0
32. Vaculín Richard HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 25 12 14 26 2 0
33. Holík Radek HC Brumov-Bylnice U 24 15 9 24 26 0
34. Hrbatý Filip HC Lvi Břeclav U 20 10 14 24 30 0
35. Galuška Vilém HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 24 6 17 23 16 0
36. Šiller Milan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 18 9 14 23 6 0
37. Hnilička Lukáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 20 11 11 22 12 0
38. Šidák Matěj HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 26 6 16 22 8 0
39. Tomi Jakub SHKM Hodonín U 23 7 15 22 24 0
40. Žajgla Petr HC Uničov U 23 10 12 22 52 0
41. Krejčiřík Filip SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 19 3 18 21 34 0
42. Lenkovič Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 23 11 10 21 6 0
43. Mika Vít HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 21 14 7 21 20 0
44. Nohál Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 21 12 9 21 14 0
45. Strnad Milan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 24 8 13 21 2 0
46. Berka Miroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK U 26 10 10 20 18 0
47. Račický Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina U 21 5 15 20 4 0
48. Říčka Patrik HC Štika Rosice U 19 13 7 20 8 0
49. Střecha Filip HHK Velké Meziříčí U 23 8 12 20 16 0
50. Venclík Michal SHKM Hodonín U 22 8 12 20 22 0
51. Čejka Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 10 11 8 19 0 0
52. Grünwald Hynek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 23 15 4 19 14 0
53. Král Matouš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 21 10 9 19 6 0
54. Murín Ľubomír HK Kroměříž U 22 9 10 19 12 0
55. Paták Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 11 9 10 19 16 0
56. Zalubil Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 26 10 9 19 8 0
57. Bednář Roman HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 22 7 11 18 10 0
58. Dupljaku Liridon TJ Sokol Březina U 22 10 8 18 126 0
59. Šmahel Jiří SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 18 12 6 18 8 0
60. Směřička Dominik SHKM Hodonín O 25 6 12 18 36 0
61. Šrenk David HC Uherské Hradiště U 19 6 12 18 16 0
62. Větříšek Adam HC Uherské Hradiště U 25 9 9 18 34 0
63. Burša Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 20 7 10 17 8 0
64. Čápek Bronislav HC Lvi Břeclav O 26 6 11 17 40 0
65. Dufek Martin SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 21 5 12 17 31 0
66. Jergl Jiří HK Kroměříž O 19 3 14 17 156 0
67. Kratěna Ivo HC Uničov U 23 12 5 17 14 0
68. Rauš David HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 22 4 13 17 32 0
69. Budil Radim HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 23 8 8 16 16 0
70. Gazda Martin HK Kroměříž U 20 7 9 16 8 0
71. Kuba Michal SHKM Hodonín U 21 8 8 16 40 0
72. Mojžíš Pavel HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 25 2 14 16 48 0
73. Strakoš Adam HC Štika Rosice U 14 5 11 16 0 0
74. Svatuška Jiří HC Štika Rosice U 24 7 9 16 16 0
75. Žabčík Zbyněk HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 24 6 10 16 26 0
76. Hroudný Daniel TJ Sokol Březina U 25 7 8 15 20 0
77. Husák Stanislav HC Uničov U 18 5 10 15 41 0
78. Kuběna Ivo Dynamiters Blansko HK U 25 2 13 15 18 0
79. Kužílek Jakub HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 15 8 7 15 30 0
80. Lokaj Kristian HC Lvi Břeclav U 13 9 6 15 10 0
81. Mikulec Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 16 11 4 15 4 0
82. Pokorný Petr TJ Sokol Březina O 24 2 13 15 16 0
83. Rozmarín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí U 26 10 5 15 16 0
84. Štancl Patrik SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 26 6 9 15 22 0
85. Strýček Pavel SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 22 2 13 15 26 0
86. Vlašín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí O 26 2 13 15 30 0
87. Bujáček Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 21 8 6 14 4 0
88. Drenčko Michal Dynamiters Blansko HK U 20 5 9 14 12 0
89. Florek Matěj HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 16 5 9 14 10 0
90. Jelínek Jaroslav HK Kroměříž U 24 4 10 14 30 0
91. Novák Jiří HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 26 2 12 14 30 0
92. Rauš Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 7 7 14 34 0
93. Sobotka Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 25 7 7 14 14 0
94. Stiksa Filip HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 20 7 7 14 24 0
95. Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 25 11 3 14 14 0
96. Vlašín Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí O 25 6 8 14 12 0
97. Ambrož Pavel HHK Velké Meziříčí O 25 4 9 13 26 0
98. Čtvrtníček Jiří HC Štika Rosice U 17 7 6 13 10 0
99. Kazlepka František HC Štika Rosice U 19 7 6 13 10 0
100. Pejchal Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 20 4 9 13 6 0
101. Sedláček Stanislav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 26 5 8 13 56 0
102. Štěpánek Marcel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 22 7 6 13 10 0
103. Biolek Martin HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 14 9 3 12 4 0
104. Bustin Peter HC Štika Rosice U 12 10 2 12 8 0
105. Fridrich Dalibor HC Uherské Hradiště U 9 7 5 12 4 0
106. Hanzlík Jaroslav Dynamiters Blansko HK O 25 3 9 12 12 0
107. Kotek Patrik HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 21 2 10 12 10 0
108. Kožár Lukáš HC Štika Rosice U 11 6 6 12 6 0
109. Kozel Adam TJ Sokol Březina U 20 8 4 12 34 0
110. Krejčí Tomáš HC Štika Rosice U 18 4 8 12 44 0
111. Merta Milan HK Kroměříž U 11 8 4 12 4 0
112. Pavlůsek Tomáš HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 17 6 6 12 12 0
113. Rýpar Kamil SHKM Hodonín O 25 4 8 12 59 0
114. Šidák Adam HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 26 4 8 12 14 0
115. Sršeň Tomáš HC Uničov U 16 4 8 12 34 0
116. Tischer Robin HC Uherské Hradiště O 21 4 8 12 48 0
117. Václavík Jiří TJ Sokol Březina U 22 4 8 12 29 0
118. Vítek Jiří Dynamiters Blansko HK U 16 4 8 12 70 0
119. Hasoň Jan SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 13 2 9 11 2 0
120. Hladiš Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 18 2 9 11 8 0
121. Jakubec David Dynamiters Blansko HK U 23 8 3 11 26 0
122. Jarolím David TJ Sokol Březina U 25 6 5 11 0 0
123. Krůžela František HC Brumov-Bylnice U 19 5 6 11 61 0
124. Kudlička Vojtěch HK Kroměříž U 19 4 7 11 16 0
125. Nevídal Aleš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 20 3 8 11 18 0
126. Osina Jiří HK Kroměříž O 18 3 8 11 16 0
127. Paška Jiří HC Uničov O 24 3 8 11 44 0
128. Šťastný Roman HK Kroměříž O 24 3 8 11 12 0
129. Tomek Matěj HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 22 3 8 11 12 0
130. Vrána Marek HC Uničov U 24 5 6 11 8 0
131. Antoňů Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 24 3 7 10 14 0
132. Bařinka Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 22 5 5 10 22 0
133. Burian Viktor HHK Velké Meziříčí O 25 1 9 10 4 0
134. Častulík Tadeáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 24 4 6 10 18 0
135. Chalupa Matěj SHKM Hodonín U 21 2 8 10 29 0
136. Dobiáš Bohdan HC Štika Rosice O 23 2 8 10 36 0
137. Flora Petr HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 2 8 10 12 0
138. Gureň Miloslav HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 17 3 7 10 12 0
139. Holba Adam HC Brumov-Bylnice U 19 3 7 10 16 0
140. Klusák Michal HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 19 4 6 10 36 0
141. Kojecký Tomáš HC Uherské Hradiště O 17 4 6 10 32 0
142. Lažek Jan HC Uherské Hradiště O 19 4 6 10 22 0
143. Němec Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 19 0 10 10 16 0
144. Nesrsta Roman HC Brumov-Bylnice U 18 4 6 10 22 0
145. Beneš Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 16 6 3 9 20 0
146. Halouska Tomáš HC Uničov O 23 4 5 9 26 0
147. Jurásek Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 16 2 7 9 49 0
148. Klaus Radek SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 11 4 5 9 6 0
149. Kocúr Libor HC Lvi Břeclav U 19 3 6 9 6 0
150. Kůst Filip HC Štika Rosice U 20 2 7 9 48 0
151. Lysák Lukáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 6 3 9 8 0
152. Maštera Vojtěch HHK Velké Meziříčí U 18 0 9 9 16 0
153. Pospíšil Pavel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 15 4 5 9 6 0
154. Rosendorf Luboš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 26 3 6 9 16 0
155. Vaverka Jan HC Štika Rosice U 7 6 3 9 0 0
156. Bula Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 15 4 4 8 8 0
157. Chytil Martin HC Uničov U 17 4 4 8 8 0
158. Klinov Vladimir HC Brumov-Bylnice U 19 2 6 8 13 0
159. Lysák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice O 25 2 6 8 18 0
160. Müller Tomáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 15 5 3 8 2 0
161. Navrátil Libor HC Uničov O 25 1 7 8 20 0
162. Novosad Viktor HC Brumov-Bylnice U 20 2 6 8 22 0
163. Řezníček Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 18 2 6 8 10 0
164. Sedláček Tibor HC Lvi Břeclav U 25 3 5 8 4 0
165. Šimek Jozef HC Brumov-Bylnice O 18 1 7 8 24 0
166. Špok Martin SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 3 5 3 8 0 0
167. Svoboda Vojtěch HC Lvi Břeclav U 25 4 4 8 4 0
168. Tomaník Pavel SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 4 4 4 8 0 0
169. Vávra Martin HK Kroměříž O 20 2 6 8 10 0
170. Vlašín Jan HC Štika Rosice U 17 4 4 8 32 0
171. Zalubil Lukáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 23 2 6 8 10 0
172. Beneš Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 25 2 5 7 34 0
173. Beutl Vítězslav TJ Sokol Březina U 22 3 4 7 18 0
174. Boček Jan TJ Sokol Březina U 10 5 2 7 10 0
175. Bouda Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice U 21 4 3 7 32 0
176. Cívka Dominik TJ Sokol Březina O 21 4 3 7 67 0
177. Crlík Michal SHKM Hodonín O 22 2 5 7 56 0
178. Drdla Adam HC Uničov U 22 3 4 7 22 0
179. Fekiáč Marek HC Uničov O 21 2 5 7 16 0
180. Göndör Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 19 3 4 7 30 0
181. Gonos Jan HC Štika Rosice O 20 2 5 7 34 0
182. Grmela Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 13 6 1 7 8 0
183. Heča Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 25 3 4 7 12 0
184. Hubík David HK Kroměříž U 20 2 5 7 16 0
185. Juračka Erik HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 16 3 4 7 8 0
186. Juránek Radim HC Lvi Břeclav U 21 4 3 7 10 0
187. Matějka Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 3 4 7 2 0
188. Ondráček Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 12 3 4 7 6 0
189. Peška David HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 3 4 7 4 0
190. Rafaj Tomáš HC Štika Rosice O 21 0 7 7 8 0
191. Rutkovský Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav O 14 0 7 7 12 0
192. Sekanina Čestmír SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 22 2 5 7 30 0
193. Švejda Jan TJ Sokol Březina O 23 0 7 7 29 0
194. Světlík Lukáš HK Kroměříž U 14 2 5 7 6 0
195. Veselský Ondřej SHKM Hodonín O 24 2 5 7 55 0
196. Forman Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 24 1 5 6 10 0
197. Hrbatý Adam HHK Velké Meziříčí U 12 2 4 6 4 0
198. Jílek Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 9 2 4 6 41 0
199. Kousalík Marek TJ Sokol Březina U 13 2 4 6 10 0
200. Lysák Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice O 22 1 5 6 10 0
201. Polesný David SHKM Hodonín O 7 3 3 6 10 0
202. Polzer Daniel HC Štika Rosice U 9 5 1 6 4 0
203. Procházka Petr HC Uherské Hradiště O 13 1 5 6 4 0
204. Sopek Vojtěch HC Brumov-Bylnice U 7 4 2 6 2 0
205. Šudoma Ondřej HC Brumov-Bylnice O 9 2 4 6 16 0
206. Úlehla Tomáš HC Štika Rosice O 23 3 3 6 14 0
207. Vágner Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 20 4 2 6 22 0
208. Válek Patrik HC Štika Rosice U 8 3 3 6 4 0
209. Váňa Vladimír HC Brumov-Bylnice O 5 4 2 6 12 0
210. Větříšek Filip HC Uherské Hradiště U 18 3 3 6 10 0
211. Antal Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK U 25 3 2 5 10 0
212. Apolenář Jakub HK Kroměříž U 3 3 2 5 4 0
213. Báňa Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí O 18 2 3 5 2 0
214. Dittrich Tomáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 22 1 4 5 10 0
215. Dora Marek HC Lvi Břeclav O 25 1 4 5 33 0
216. Dufala Robert HC Štika Rosice U 8 2 3 5 8 0
217. Kadlic Vojtěch HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 3 2 5 0 0
218. Klimovič Jakub HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 8 3 2 5 0 0
219. Klvaňa Jan HC Uničov O 20 2 3 5 32 0
220. Krátký Jiří HC Uherské Hradiště U 23 2 3 5 28 0
221. Kučera Radek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 26 2 3 5 53 0
222. Kučera Štěpán HC Štika Rosice O 13 3 2 5 22 0
223. Malý Vojtěch HC Štika Rosice U 25 1 4 5 32 0
224. Omelka Pavel HK Kroměříž O 18 1 4 5 10 0
225. Sedlák Jiří SHKM Hodonín U 19 4 1 5 20 0
226. Slabý Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí O 7 0 5 5 0 0
227. Beier Jan HC Uničov U 13 2 2 4 8 0
228. Byrtus Jakub TJ Sokol Březina U 12 2 2 4 12 0
229. Gergela Dalibor HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 6 0 4 4 0 0
230. Grman Adam HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 1 3 4 14 0
231. Hradil Adam HK Kroměříž U 6 2 2 4 6 0
232. Kochánek Tomáš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 12 1 3 4 6 0
233. Kratochvíl Jiří HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 14 3 1 4 14 0
234. Kubiš Milan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 13 2 2 4 50 0
235. Laciga Filip HK Kroměříž U 9 3 1 4 2 0
236. Macharáček Ondřej HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 8 2 2 4 8 0
237. Martinec Tomáš HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 7 2 2 4 0 0
238. Novák Jakub HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 16 1 3 4 10 0
239. Stuchlík Michal HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 9 2 2 4 2 0
240. Tkadlec Michal HK Kroměříž O 10 1 3 4 0 0
241. Touška Jakub HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 10 2 2 4 6 0
242. Trnka Dominik HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 21 2 2 4 18 0
243. Vaněk Patrik HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 25 3 1 4 20 0
244. Barák Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 4 2 1 3 0 0
245. Borot Martin SHKM Hodonín U 6 0 3 3 4 0
246. Brabec Zdeněk SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 9 1 2 3 33 0
247. Fridrich Zdeněk HC Uherské Hradiště O 6 0 3 3 4 0
248. Fryč Jakub HC Uničov O 11 0 3 3 4 0
249. Jajcay Andreas SHKM Hodonín U 4 1 2 3 4 0
250. Knápek Kryštof HK Kroměříž U 21 3 0 3 4 0
251. Knebl Marek HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 1 2 3 16 0
252. Němec Zdeněk Dynamiters Blansko HK O 18 1 2 3 34 0
253. Nováček Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 3 2 1 3 20 0
254. Novosedlík David HC Lvi Břeclav U 7 1 2 3 4 0
255. Pavlůsek David HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 15 2 1 3 4 0
256. Podešva Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 2 1 3 10 0
257. Pospíšil Lukáš HC Štika Rosice O 13 2 1 3 16 0
258. Štěrba Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina O 26 0 3 3 58 0
259. Studený Adam SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 17 0 3 3 8 0
260. Studený Petr HC Uherské Hradiště O 8 2 1 3 4 0
261. Tulpa Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 10 1 2 3 2 0
262. Uhříček Jakub HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 9 1 2 3 4 0
263. Vaněk Štěpán HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 21 0 3 3 8 0
264. Vondráček Václav HHK Velké Meziříčí O 17 0 3 3 10 0
265. Antal Martin HC Štika Rosice O 18 1 1 2 28 0
266. Bakulin Andrew HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 1 1 2 2 0
267. Brůžek Filip HC Štika Rosice U 5 0 2 2 2 0
268. Burian Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 7 2 0 2 4 0
269. Dvořák Filip TJ Sokol Březina U 5 0 2 2 4 0
270. Grünwald Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 9 1 1 2 2 0
271. Guldan Filip HC Lvi Břeclav O 1 0 2 2 0 0
272. Heža Jakub HC Štika Rosice U 5 2 0 2 8 0
273. Hrabec Martin HC Uherské Hradiště O 15 1 1 2 26 0
274. Janíček Martin HC Brumov-Bylnice U 4 1 1 2 0 0
275. Juda Miroslav HHK Velké Meziříčí U 5 2 0 2 0 0
276. Kavulič Ondřej HC Uničov U 2 2 0 2 25 0
277. Kužílek Martin HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 7 1 1 2 2 0
278. Lašák Martin SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 13 1 1 2 6 0
279. Lidák Patrik SHKM Hodonín O 11 0 2 2 8 0
280. Lišaník Josef HC Uherské Hradiště O 13 0 2 2 28 0
281. Mach David HC Štika Rosice U 4 2 0 2 0 0
282. Macháč Jiří HC Brumov-Bylnice U 7 0 2 2 6 0
283. Michálek Vojtěch HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 10 1 1 2 12 0
284. Peschout Richard HHK Velké Meziříčí U 4 2 0 2 4 0
285. Pilát Marek Dynamiters Blansko HK O 21 1 1 2 10 0
286. Prčík Jan SHKM Hodonín O 7 0 2 2 8 0
287. Prokeš Antonín HC Spartak Uherský Brod O 2 1 1 2 0 0
288. Salát Daniel HHK Velké Meziříčí O 18 1 1 2 18 0
289. Sedláček David TJ Sokol Březina O 4 0 2 2 12 0
290. Tolkachev Alexandr HC Brumov-Bylnice O 18 1 1 2 2 0
291. Vaněk Jaroslav HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 2 2 0 0
292. Verner Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 23 0 2 2 16 0
293. Veselý Richard HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 10 0 2 2 27 0
294. Vlček David TJ Sokol Březina U 10 1 1 2 55 0
295. Andrýsek Tomáš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 20 0 1 1 30 0
296. Andrýsek Tomáš HK Kroměříž O 15 1 0 1 2 0
297. Antoňů Tomáš Dynamiters Blansko HK U 5 1 0 1 6 0
298. Běhal Antonín SHKM Hodonín O 6 0 1 1 0 0
299. Chlubna Matěj HC Lvi Břeclav O 2 1 0 1 4 0
300. Čoupek Tomáš HC Štika Rosice U 5 0 1 1 0 0
301. Dobšák Libor HC Štika Rosice O 6 1 0 1 20 0
302. Filásek Lukáš SHKM Hodonín O 12 0 1 1 12 0
303. Gerhát Vojtěch HC Uničov U 2 1 0 1 0 0
304. Holík Karel HK Kroměříž O 1 0 1 1 0 0
305. Jochman Daniel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 2 1 0 1 0 0
306. Jurča Petr HC Uherské Hradiště U 4 0 1 1 2 0
307. Karpíšek David Dynamiters Blansko HK U 1 0 1 1 0 0
308. Kelbl Marek HC Štika Rosice U 2 1 0 1 2 0
309. Konečný Vojtěch HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 7 0 1 1 2 0
310. Koubek Tomáš SHKM Hodonín U 13 0 1 1 0 0
311. Kousalík Petr TJ Sokol Březina O 2 1 0 1 2 0
312. Kovář Gabriel HC Uherské Hradiště U 4 0 1 1 2 0
313. Kristek Tomáš HK Kroměříž U 8 0 1 1 8 0
314. Kršjak Peter HC Uherské Hradiště U 2 0 1 1 0 0
315. Kubica Pavel HC Štika Rosice O 8 1 0 1 2 0
316. Majola Richard Dynamiters Blansko HK U 10 0 1 1 4 0
317. Málek Matěj HK Kroměříž U 4 1 0 1 4 0
318. Miloš Lukáš Dynamiters Blansko HK O 3 1 0 1 2 0
319. Molnár Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 1 0 1 0 0
320. Nešpor Marek HC Lvi Břeclav U 17 1 0 1 2 0
321. Nevřela Radek TJ Sokol Březina U 10 0 1 1 4 0
322. Schweitzer Albert HC Lvi Břeclav O 10 0 1 1 4 0
323. Sokolík Jan SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 7 1 0 1 0 0
324. Vacula Lukáš SHKM Hodonín U 12 1 0 1 2 0
325. Vojáček Filip HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 5 0 1 1 0 0
326. Weber Alex SHKM Hodonín O 13 0 1 1 8 0
327. Zajíček Richard HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 0 1 1 0 0
328. Ambrož Zdeněk HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
329. Axman Roman HC Uničov U 0 0 0 0 0 0
330. Bartoš Ondřej HC Lvi Břeclav U 4 0 0 0 2 0
331. Boček Miroslav TJ Sokol Březina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
332. Bocián David Dynamiters Blansko HK O 2 0 0 0 0 0
333. Boháček Jakub TJ Sokol Březina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
334. Bouček Jaroslav HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 2 0 0 0 0 0
335. Branžovský David TJ Sokol Březina O 6 0 0 0 2 0
336. Buchal Pavel HC Štika Rosice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
337. Buhaj Tomáš TJ Sokol Březina U 4 0 0 0 0 0
338. Christov Erik HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
339. Divoš Michal HC Brumov-Bylnice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
340. Dobrý Lukáš HC Uničov U 0 0 0 0 0 0
341. Groma Albert HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 10 0 0 0 2 0
342. Havelka Tomáš HC Lvi Břeclav U 2 0 0 0 2 0
343. Havlát Dominik HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 2 0
344. Hejduk Michal Dynamiters Blansko HK O 7 0 0 0 0 0
345. Hendrych Filip HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 9 0 0 0 0 0
346. Hrazdil Jakub SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 0 0 0 0 0 0
347. Hrubeš Mikuláš SKMB Boskovice z.s. O 0 0 0 0 0 0
348. Karný Tomáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
349. Klauda Ivan HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 1 0 0 0 2 0
350. Kolář Marek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh U 2 0 0 0 0 0
351. Kotačka Martin HC Uherské Hradiště U 0 0 0 0 0 0
352. Kotásek Kryštof SHKM Hodonín U 3 0 0 0 0 0
353. Kousal Viktor HC Štika Rosice O 1 0 0 0 0 0
354. Křípal Milan TJ Sokol Březina O 6 0 0 0 0 0
355. Krobauer Jan HC Štika Rosice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
356. Krupica Lukáš SHKM Hodonín U 8 0 0 0 4 0
357. Kunc Patrik HC Lvi Břeclav U 1 0 0 0 0 0
358. Lindner Marek SHKM Hodonín U 2 0 0 0 0 0
359. Lukšo Kristián HC Brumov-Bylnice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
360. Malíř Jan TJ Sokol Březina U 14 0 0 0 4 0
361. Marek Jan HC Spartak Uherský Brod U 4 0 0 0 2 0
362. Morev Jan HK Kroměříž U 10 0 0 0 4 0
363. Mudrych Alex Dynamiters Blansko HK U 1 0 0 0 0 0
364. Nesrsta Marek HK Kroměříž O 15 0 0 0 8 0
365. Novák Tomáš HC Brumov-Bylnice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
366. Novotný Karel SHKM Hodonín U 7 0 0 0 6 0
367. Odvářka Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 1 0 0 0 0 0
368. Ošlejšek Lukáš SKMB Boskovice z.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
369. Pacík Jakub HC Brumov-Bylnice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
370. Peč Antonín HC Uničov U 0 0 0 0 0 0
371. Pochylý Jakub HC Uherské Hradiště U 6 0 0 0 0 0
372. Podepřel David HK Kroměříž O 2 0 0 0 2 0
373. Rákoczy Robert SHKM Hodonín O 5 0 0 0 4 0
374. Roupec Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
375. Šenk Martin SHKM Hodonín U 5 0 0 0 0 0
376. Ševčík Ondřej HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh O 2 0 0 0 0 0
377. Šimka Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 0 0
378. Sorger Richard HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 0 0
379. Šujan Filip HC Štika Rosice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
380. Švarcberger Martin HC Štika Rosice U 8 0 0 0 0 0
381. Touška Marek HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 0 0
382. Tyralík David TJ Sokol Březina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
383. Varholík Patrik HC Štika Rosice O 12 0 0 0 12 0
384. Výmola Marek SHKM Hodonín O 10 0 0 0 16 0
385. Walla Filip SHKM Hodonín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
386. Weiss Dominik TJ Sokol Březina U 6 0 0 0 2 0
387. Zapletal Tomáš SHKM Hodonín U 13 0 0 0 4 0
388. Zelinka Petr HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 1 0 0 0 2 0
389. Zugar Tadeáš HC Lvi Břeclav O 4 0 0 0 4 0