SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Z5001 | 28.09.2019 13:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:5 |
1. | Z5002 | 29.09.2019 13:45 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 16:3 |
1. | Z5003 | 21.09.2019 11:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Valašský hokejový klub | 9:5 |
1. | Z5004 | 28.09.2019 10:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 0:13 |
2. | Z5005 | 05.10.2019 12:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 19:2 |
2. | Z5006 | 05.10.2019 11:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 0:15 |
2. | Z5007 | 05.10.2019 10:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Uherské Hradiště | 3:8 |
2. | Z5008 | 06.10.2019 11:45 | Berani Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 7:4 |
3. | Z5009 | 12.10.2019 12:30 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 12:8 |
3. | Z5010 | 12.10.2019 13:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 5:2 |
3. | Z5011 | 12.10.2019 10:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 2:11 |
3. | Z5012 | 12.10.2019 16:15 | Berani Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 4:8 |
4. | Z5013 | 26.10.2019 10:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín | 0:12 |
4. | Z5014 | 26.10.2019 10:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 8:1 |
4. | Z5015 | 27.10.2019 12:00 | Berani Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 2:5 |
4. | Z5016 | 26.10.2019 13:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:6 |
5. | Z5017 | 10.11.2019 12:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HK Kroměříž | 12:1 |
5. | Z5018 | 09.11.2019 10:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 14:4 |
5. | Z5019 | 09.11.2019 11:45 | Berani Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 8:0 |
5. | Z5020 | 09.11.2019 12:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 17:1 |
6. | Z5021 | 16.11.2019 10:15 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Valašský hokejový klub | 4:4 |
6. | Z5022 | 15.11.2019 13:00 | Berani Zlín | Berani Zlín | 13:13 |
6. | Z5023 | 16.11.2019 17:00 | HK Kroměříž | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 17:3 |
6. | Z5024 | 17.11.2019 15:30 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 5:8 |
7. | Z5025 | 23.11.2019 10:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Uherské Hradiště | 4:15 |
7. | Z5026 | 24.11.2019 14:30 | Berani Zlín | HK Kroměříž | 2:10 |
7. | Z5027 | 24.11.2019 12:45 | Valašský hokejový klub | Berani Zlín | 12:10 |
7. | Z5028 | 23.11.2019 10:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 2:11 |
8. | Z5029 | 07.12.2019 16:15 | Berani Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 2:6 |
8. | Z5030 | 07.12.2019 15:30 | HK Kroměříž | Valašský hokejový klub | 11:5 |
8. | Z5031 | 08.12.2019 14:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Berani Zlín | 14:8 |
8. | Z5032 | 08.12.2019 12:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 17:2 |
9. | Z5033 | 15.12.2019 12:45 | Berani Zlín | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 9:3 |
9. | Z5034 | 14.12.2019 16:30 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Uherské Hradiště | 9:9 |
9. | Z5035 | 15.12.2019 14:00 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HK Kroměříž | 3:7 |
9. | Z5036 | 15.12.2019 10:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín | 10:7 |
10. | Z5037 | 21.12.2019 15:30 | HK Kroměříž | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 4:2 |
10. | Z5038 | 17.12.2019 15:45 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 12:0 |
10. | Z5039 | 17.12.2019 17:30 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Valašský hokejový klub | 9:8 |
10. | Z5040 | 21.12.2019 10:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Berani Zlín | 4:13 |
11. | Z5041 | 18.01.2020 10:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | Valašský hokejový klub | 1:20 |
11. | Z5042 | 12.01.2020 13:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 16:1 |
11. | Z5043 | 12.01.2020 14:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 9:3 |
11. | Z5044 | 11.01.2020 18:00 | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín | 7:4 |
12. | Z5045 | 19.01.2020 13:00 | Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:5 |
12. | Z5046 | 19.01.2020 10:30 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 6:9 |
12. | Z5047 | 19.01.2020 10:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 10:4 |
12. | Z5048 | 19.01.2020 12:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | Berani Zlín | 6:2 |
13. | Z5049 | 26.01.2020 13:00 | Berani Zlín | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 7:2 |
13. | Z5050 | 26.01.2020 10:00 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 6:15 |
13. | Z5051 | 18.02.2020 17:30 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Berani Zlín | 6:5 |
13. | Z5052 | 25.01.2020 14:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HK Kroměříž | 16:7 |
14. | Z5053 | 09.02.2020 17:30 | HK Kroměříž | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 8:11 |
14. | Z5054 | 09.02.2020 12:45 | Berani Zlín | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 16:2 |
14. | Z5055 | 08.02.2020 10:00 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | Berani Zlín | 3:11 |
14. | Z5056 | 19.02.2020 17:30 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Valašský hokejový klub | 4:7 |
15. | Z5057 | 16.02.2020 13:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 15:2 |
15. | Z5058 | 26.02.2020 16:45 | Berani Zlín | Berani Zlín | 8:8 |
15. | Z5059 | 15.02.2020 11:30 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HK Kroměříž | 0:11 |
15. | Z5060 | 15.02.2020 11:45 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | HC Uherské Hradiště | 6:6 |
16. | Z5061 | 22.02.2020 13:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | 30:4 |
16. | Z5062 | 23.02.2020 13:15 | HK Kroměříž | Berani Zlín | 6:4 |
16. | Z5063 | 23.02.2020 12:45 | Berani Zlín | Valašský hokejový klub | 5:6 |
16. | Z5064 | 22.02.2020 10:45 | HC Brumov-Bylnice | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 8:6 |
17. | Z5065 | 14.03.2020 10:45 | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | Berani Zlín | 0:0 |
17. | Z5066 | 14.03.2020 14:00 | Valašský hokejový klub | HK Kroměříž | 0:0 |
17. | Z5067 | 14.03.2020 12:15 | Berani Zlín | HC Uherské Hradiště | 0:0 |
17. | Z5068 | 14.03.2020 10:15 | HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | 0:0 |
18. | Z5069 | 08.03.2020 13:00 | HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh | Berani Zlín | 6:4 |
18. | Z5070 | 22.03.2020 14:00 | HC Uherské Hradiště | Valašský hokejový klub | 0:0 |
18. | Z5071 | 21.03.2020 15:45 | HK Kroměříž | HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí | 0:0 |
18. | Z5072 | 21.03.2020 08:30 | Berani Zlín | HC Brumov-Bylnice | 0:0 |